|
Cotton, Sweet, Mallery, Steers, Simmons, Cree, J. Madison Bradbury, Rhodes, Griggsville, Kinderhook, Perry | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
County Officals, Legg, Sweet, Wakeman, Greenamyer, Mosher, Compton | Branch County 1894 |
MI |
1894 |
|
Dundee Mills, Wilkerson, L.H. Sweet, O.W. Miller, H.C. Reynolds, M.W. and C.H. Bigelow | Monroe County 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
Foote, Beach, Sweet, Edget, Zander, Bate, LeRoy, Townsend, Wilber, Kendrick | Saginaw County 1896 |
MI |
1896 |
|
Halsch, Greer, Hogan, Springmire, Wolfe, Raynor, Sweet, Musser | Johnson County 1900 |
IA |
1900 |
|
History 030 - Hemenway, Monroe, Shumway, Simons, Spaulding, Farlin, Hockenberry, Sweet, Mott, Smith | Eaton County 1895 |
MI |
1895 |
|
Jurgen De Boer, Roy Sweet, Vincent A. Murphy, Aplington, Dike, Conrad | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
L.S. Waldo, A. Crittenden, S.C. Crafts, C.H. Smith, Clark Sweet, Joel F. Parks | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Larson, Perry, Bilodeau, Dodge, Anderson, Oleson, Nelson, Johnson, Kokesh, Moss, Miller, Sweet, Owen, Mills | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Leimer, Biles, Pierce, Sweet, McCabe, Nelsen, Ripke, Sievers, Boettcher, Brummer, Smith, Lindquist, Kirkpatrick | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Lindquist, Sweet, Pierce, Reiling, Schramm, McClary, Ackerman, Garberding, Mickelson, Hogrefe, Hodenfeldt, Nordine | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Meggers, Gruhn, Hein, Walker, Perry, Witt, Carlin, Niemann, Brammerle, Sweet, Clement, Cousins, Jackson, Kruse | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Oleson, Sweet, Nichols, Erickson, Shadle, Henaman, Green, Anderson, Sconberg, Kilgord | Emmet County 1918 |
IA |
1918 |
|
R. Cotton, Sweet, Mallery, Wm. Steers, Simmons, Cree, J. Madison Bradbury, Joseph Rhodes, Griggsville, Kinderhook, Perry | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Ruegg, Bjugan, Glassel, Banks, Bauer, Bye, Bang, Berg, Beckstrom, Nord, Schmidt, Sweet, Shrimpf | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Rutten, Hoff, Sweet, Nelson, Stoeckel, Ketelle, Withers, Finnegan, Larson, Posledni | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Salem Methodist, Sweet Township, St. Leos, Pipestone, Edgerton Protestant Reformed, Jasper American, Woodstock | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Southworth, Sweet, Tice, Thomas, Plum, Drexler, Anderson, Gordon, Wilson, Cool | Ogle County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Spalti, McCormick, Smith, Weeks, Geiger, Shugart, Miller, Jackson, Read, Sperling, Sweet, Ford, Vieth, Van Beck, Kessler | Pottawattamie County 1902 |
IA |
1902 |
|
Storer Farm Residence, Sweet Farm Residence, Jones Farm Residence, Rood Farm Residence | Whiteside County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Tobias Laubengayer, Isaac Leggett, Lamech Sweet, Thomas Swartout, Aaron T. Gorton, A.H. Smith | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Walker, Guthrie, Pettis, Sweet, Spinden, Coulter, Donohoe, Rinda | Johnson County 1900 |
IA |
1900 |
|
Wiesner, Vergin, Galser, Koehler, Leschisin, Edwards, Miller, Cutsforth, Beiswonger, Snowbank, Sweet, Labbe | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Willis, Quast, Sly, Campbell, Sweet, Diem, Welt, Decker, Black, Dunsford, Smith, Evans | Sanilac County 1906 |
MI |
1906 |
|
Wols, Paquin, Sweet, Clark, Legacy, Glouka, Maas, Willger, Carmany, Brown, Lee, Erickson, Koehler | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |