|
A.A. Abbott, Eliza Sutton | Essex County 1884 |
MA |
1884 |
|
Abbott, Melick, Heitgen, Dvorak, Snow, Bon Homme, Guthmiller, Ptak, De Neui | Bon Homme County 1912 |
SD |
1912 |
|
Anderbery, Abbott, Johnson, Paulson, Wisker, Lundeen, Radford, Wendling, Blase, Gummerson, Headborg | Kearney County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Barber Res, Hanna, Bush, Cook Res, Abbott Res, Abler Res | Will County 1873 Vol 2 |
IL |
1873 |
|
D. Abbott, Chas. N. Failing, J.A. Cammpbell, Franklin Campbell, Wm. Campbell, Mambrino Waxy | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Galland, Abbott, Wallace, Nordeen, Bertils, Mienert, Bergh, Hoye, Normandin, LeBlanc, Boucher, Solheim | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Harrod, County Court House, Abbott, Snively, County Jail, Strong, Jones, Havermale, Bordner | Fulton County 1895 |
IL |
1895 |
|
Henthorne, Wilcox, Ruedy, Abbott, Culp, Berry, Thorhaug, Downs, Rowan, Scholze, Taylor, Siekert, Waite | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
J.A. Neil, John Fertig, W.H. Abbott, W.B. Roberts | Crawford County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Joseph Abbott, East Hill, Jerusalem | Yates County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Kepa, Bloom, Arttus, Schindler, Koehler, Kahler, Nichols, Shepard, Hensche, Abbott, Mehan, Brown, Craig | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Palmquist, Brouillette, Marshall, Abbott, Garlow, Butler, Springsted, Ahlquist, Funk | Cloud County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Parkhurst, Way, Crapser, Kinney, Weatherwax, Bowyer, Abbott, Thompson, Moore, Pierson, Fowler | Hillsdale County 1916 Published by Ogle |
MI |
1916 |
|
Rasmussen, Sides, Chizek, Miller, Macumber, Abbott, Tollman, Bootjack, Nelson, Wolff | Dawes County 1913 |
NE |
1913 |
|
Sargent, Broxholm, Watkins, Glenn, Woodliffe, Croft, Abbott, Sherman, Fisher, Hooper | Jackson County 1911 |
MI |
1911 |
|
Schauff, Thompson, Abbott, Somers, Kugler, Nelson, Mostue, Rugg, Miller, Schlesker, Jorgenson, Hanneman | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Schmitz, Olsen, Zwiefel, Chapiewsky, Green, Wells, Rihn, Schaitel, Steinhoff, Shea, Abbott, Selbrede | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Schwartz, Sigmund, Corel, Mack, Abbott, Marquardt, Rosenwinkel, Jackson, Higgins, Steck | DuPage County 1904 |
IL |
1904 |
|
Steiner, Anderson, Norby, Wooddell, Bendikson, Tode, Kann, Abbott, Elsom, Jones, Creaser Slattengren, Sprau | Marshall County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Swanson, Peasley, Milbeck, Gillespey, Haugrud, Grant, Ferm, Muckey, Schleske, Abbott, Peasley, Kullgren | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Synhorst, Kluenenberg, Abbott, Dorff, Kohout, Nelson, Umber, Bosch, Dorff, Andreasen, Grossman | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Thorhaug, Vieth, Waite, Downs, Ebert, Hellman, Abbott, Isensee, Siekert, Cooper | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Village of Mineral, Conibear, Abbott, Dean, Riley, Cooper, Brandon, Laird, Jacobs, Tompkins | Bureau County 1875 |
IL |
1875 |
|
Wacker, Isensee, Greeno, Sheire, Thorhaug, Ebert, Stark, Harr, Abbott, Cox, K & G Pallets | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Windjue, Wogsland, Wurden, Yanish, Yergens, Zak, Simmons, Rarick, Bigger, Gast, Abbott, Abeld, Abraham | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |