|
Aaker, Abrahamson, Adair, Amiot, Anderson, Audetter, Baird, Balstad, Barrette, Barrett, Bartz | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Abers, Abrahamson, Adamietz, Ahlers, Ahrendt, Ahrens, Anderson, Andert, Arndt, Amzen | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Abrahamson, Adams, Amiot, Amundson, Anderson, Arneson, Baatz, Bakken, Banach, Bergh, Berhow, Beiswenger | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Abrahamson, Adamski, Adolphson, Albaugh, Amundson, Anderson, Garrett, Anderson, Augustine, Beito, Bengtson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Abrahamson, Affeldt, Anderson, Anfinson, Arndt, Aug, Austin, Baarsgaad, Bakkum, Barnhardt, Berg | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Abrahamson, Agrimson, Applen, Arndt, Bakke, Benike, Bestor, Bierman, Bigalk, Bly, Brumm, Cerling, Chiglo | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Abrahamson, aleshire, Allen, Anderson, Andres, Backowski, Banick, Barthel, Bartkowitz, Otterson | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Abrahamson, Peine, Venske, Peine, Andres, Brecht, Myrum, Tonsager, Oustad, Stewart, Anderson | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Abrahamson, Rivetts, Kenning, Erstad, Knutson, Travis, Witucki, Delquist, Kuchinski, Eystad, Anderson | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Abrahamson, Strack, Swan, Nelson, Hines, Turner, Eystad, Prozinski, Sanders, Prozinski, Betts, Solorz, Schmidt | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Bruns, Kathrein, Conway, Chatham, Gohl, Anderson, Witucki, Thelander, Abrahamson, Siegel, Kuchinski, Stanley | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Cox, Sampsel, Aamoth, Marks, Roalkvam, Gravem, Livingston, Goodman, Abrahamson, Knutson, Johnson, Kaylor | McHenry County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Desplenter, Hoiseth, McMahan, DeBoer, Baird, Keller, LaPlante, Abrahamson, Amiot | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Eich, Clites, Abrahamson, Klinkhammer, Breuer, Oliva, Spader, Hahn, Reisch, Neises, Gassman, Kommes, Davison, Charles | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Eischen, Herron, Phipps, Henke, Draper, Lucas, Sears, Abrahamson, Nelson, Roberts, Lampman, Kirchner, Reinert | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Feldhaus, Hinker, Donahue, Callies, Abrahamson, Reisch, Stevens, Rehfeldt, Weber, Davison, Raesly, Klinkhammer | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Gullickson, Thompson, Johnson, Troyer, Hershberger, Hongerholt, Abrahamson, Haagenson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Gullickson, Tregstad, Boice, Abrahamson, Young, Lunde, Erdman, Brown, Watson, Ham, Mensink, Chatfield | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Heiling, Maschler, Moore, Spandl, Kellen, Hudalla, Hager, Crow, Abrahamson, Meyer, Nelson, Motzko | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Johnson, Hagen, Hagens, Larson, Klamar, Abrahamson, Klamer, Ruud, Rominski Plumbing & Heating, Jopp | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Johnson, Herzong, Korman, Abrahamson, Nelson, Trettel, Gerads, Lange, Liebsch, Chuba, Westrich, Stumpf | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Laferriere, Hutt, Abrahamson, Cantin, Heiman, Pearson, Sveeggen, Langle, Hasson, Limoges, Schmitz, O'Conner, Holthe | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
R. Gosmire Farm, B. Froehlich Family, R. Abrahamson Family, SW from Courthouse 1920, N. Breuer on Grain Drill | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Sprecher, Klinkhammer, Wolf, Calmus, Reisch, Abrahamson, Hinker, McFarland, Warner, Weishaar, Stevens, Clemetson, Clyde | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
St.Pauls Lutheran, St.Josephs Catholic, Walnut Grove School, Streeter, Quam, Bak, Fennell, Abrahamson, Moberg | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Swenson, Dalquist, Prozinski, Wyrowski, Haase, Turnquist, Abrahamson, Vetsch, Nelson, Lashinski, Zimmerman | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Weiland, Abrahamson, Halverson, Bruns, Anderson, Lutjens, Baumann, Axelson, Lindquist, Nelson | Barnes County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Weishaar, Charles, Trusty, Hillman, Klinkhammer, Noonen, Reisch, Abrahamson, Sawyer | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Wilhelmi, Hollenbeck, Crawford, Welters, Maschler, Hager, Salber, Abrahamson, Parteka, Welters | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Witucki, Abrahamson, Kuchinski, Bigalke, Miller, Hiatt, Johnson, Drewry, Tonsager, Sanders, Martinson, | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Yonke, Yutrzenka, Zak, Aakre, Aas, Aasand, Abel, Abrahamson, Albaugh, Andeen, Anderson, Anderson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |