|
Cass County Court House, First Presbyterian, Seventh Day Adventist Church | Cass County 1957 |
ND |
1957 |
|
Catholic Church - Wiota, First Lutheran Church, Atlantic Seventh-day Adventist Church, Old Baptist Church | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Catholic Church, Baptist, Battle Lake, Lutheran, Tordenskjold, Seventh Day Adventist, Dead Lake, Zion, Dunn | Otter Tail County 1960 |
MN |
1960 |
|
Chain Lake Ev. Lutheran Church, Assumption Catholic Church, Devils Lake Seventh Day Adventist Church | Ramsey County 1959 |
ND |
1959 |
|
Christ Lutheran Church, Seventh Day Adventist Church, Presbyterian Church, St. Mary's Episcopal Church | Dickey County 1958 |
ND |
1958 |
|
Church of the Nazarene, First Lutheran, Seventh Day Adventist, Stavanger Lutheran, Hamburg Lutheran, Mennonite Brethren | Wells County 1960 |
ND |
1960 |
|
Evangelical Free Church, Lutheran, St. Francis Xavier, Seventh Day Adventist, St. Paul's, Jackson School | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Evangelical Lutheran Church, Zion, Congregational, Seventh Day Adventist, Trinity Lutheran | Stutsman County 1958 |
ND |
1958 |
|
First Baptist, Kasson, Seventh Day Adventist, Dodge Center, Kasson, Mantorville, Hayfield, Claremont | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
First Lutheran, Seventh Day Adventist, Methodist, Deep River, Zion, St. Paul Church | Bottineau County 1959 |
ND |
1959 |
|
Holy Family Catholic School, Seventh Day Adventist, Calvary Westleyan Church, Berean Baptist | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Jesus Outreach Center, Evangelical Free Church, Adventist, Lutheran, Baptist, Alliance, Fellowship, Vineyard | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Lamberton Seventh Day Adventist Church, Morgan Union Presbyterian, St. John's Lutheran, Our Saviou, Holy Name, United Brethren | Redwood County 1963 |
MN |
1963 |
|
Methodist Church, Trosky, Lutheran, Holland, Christian, Seventh Day Adventist, Presbyterian, Edgerton, Woodstock | Pipestone County 1961 |
MN |
1961 |
|
Methodist Church, Zion Lutheran, Seventh Day Adventist, Our Savior, Nazarene Church | Dunn County 1959 |
WI |
1959 |
|
Sacred Heart Catholic Church, Adventist, Hope Reformed, New Life Worship, Baptist, Catholic | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Seventh Day Adventist Church, Concordia Lutheran, Klara Lutheran, Hope Mennonite, Gospel Chapel, Viking Lutheran | Wells County 1960 |
ND |
1960 |
|
Seventh Day Adventist Church, Fergus Falls, Methodist, Perham, Lutheran, Vining, Richville, Kingdom Hall Jehovah | Otter Tail County 1960 |
MN |
1960 |
|
Seventh Day Adventist, St Thomas Lutheran, Bethel, St Paul, Presbyterian, Minnie Lake Church | Barnes County 1963 |
ND |
1963 |
|
St. Lukes Lutheran Church, Baptist, God of Prophecy, St. James, Seventh Day Adventist, Congregational | Mercer County 1963 |
ND |
1963 |
|
Willow School, Seventh Day Adventist, Meriden Free Church, Quimby First Baptist, Latter Day Saints | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |