|
Aarswald, Ranvek, Hegna, Berge, Ranvek, Larson, Koss, Bruns, Edgar | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Abramson, Adolph, Aggen, Ahlers, Ailts, Alberts, Algren, Alrman, Anderson, Anker, Apel, Baerenwald, Balster, Bauman | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Adolph, Ahlers, Aielts, Aljets, Arends, Baerenwald, Baumgartner, Beerman, Bents, Besel, Block | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Aitken, Mitchell, Culver, Howald, Laflin, Klein, Kulander, Hendrickson, Sauder, Hurt, Focht | Greenwood County 1922 |
KS |
1922 |
|
Ald, Charles, Beard, James, Summet, Quinlan, Watson, Wingard, Evans, Vroadstreet | Champaign County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Ames, Amundson, Anderson, Archibald, Arneson, Arnold, Ask, Bakke | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Anderson, Fillion, McDonald, Duby, Lashance, Berntsen, Rabidfau, Bush, Herman, Youngs, Zeglis, Hansen, Klotz | Delta County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Anger, Hicks, Brohman, Sharp, Mann, Peterson, Reber, Mcdonald, White, Gerber, Sterling, Smith | Newaygo County 1922 |
MI |
1922 |
|
Archibald, Casebolt, Porter, Lovell, Duane, Edmonds, Willis, Mehr, Wall, Brandom, Betzler, Arterburn | Carroll County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Archibald, Harding, Cogdill, Henderson, Bowman, Thies, Brooks, Davis, Seal, Harris | Kiowa County 1913 |
OK |
1913 |
|
Archibald, McKown, Blank, Lemon, Horn, McFarlane, Abbott | Phillips County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Aune, Eide, Christopherson, Oswald, Hansen, Nyhaug, Jonasen | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
B.B. Metz, Louis Ham, John T. Dorsey, H.C. McDonald, Barry, Chambersburg, Perry | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Bald, Carlin, Gold, Anderson, James, Dodge, Bey, Dutcher, Henzen, Long, Wells, Cook Rowan, Daurer, Harsch | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Bauer, Vanek, Bain, Rystad, Tinkham, McDonald, Wagner, Anderson, Gordon, Love, Will | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Bauman, Scriven, Ottoson, Keena, Johnson, Toates,Quissell, Lampson, Gullickson, Wakeman, Smallfield, Fitzgerald, Heesch | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Baumgard, Starner, McNab, Meyer, Baerenwald, Pittman, Sasse | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Baxter, Evans, Pearson, Brown, Peterson, Miller, Meighen, Bonniwell, Beman, MacDonald, Smith, Cox, Stanton | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Bennett, Greene, Goodge, Bell, Page, Britton, Schreeder, McDonald, Sweetser, Cooper, Sonntag | Vanderburgh and Warrick Counties 1899 |
IN |
1899 |
|
Beranek, Ruchotzke, Scanlan, Burmeister, Ruggeberg, Beranek, Gruenwald, Neff, DeMoss, Kulhman, Busch | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Berland, Jenson, Moe, Legvald, Knox, Egeland, Sorenson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Berns, Vorwald, Connor, Sanger, Maroverts, Trappe, Leas, Zittergruen, Horns, Baade, Cook, Vandersee | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Biekert, Fitzgerald, Springer, Hurd, Griffin, Stolz, Wait, Fisher, Conklin, Oric, Schultz, Dietz, Mohring, Lynch | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Blanchard, Bruzynski, Holub, Johnson, Sama, Zubell, Roshell, Hardtke, Wald, Fifer, Lodahl, Jenneman, Nelson | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Boortz, Albrecht, Vetig, Rollins, McDonald, Morgan, Swanson, Crotteau, Carlson, Bauch, Bujngelson, SatsMeyer | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Bowle, Riggs, Bald, Wilson, Douglas, Pope, Maxwell, Little, Benson, Newlon, Carraher, Larson | Merrick County 1917 |
NE |
1917 |
|
Bratberg, Eilers, Burke, Jorgensen, Kuchta, Molstad, Raisovich, Oswald, Larson, Slemp, Aaen, Conley, Bliem | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Brewster P.S., Millers Machine Shop, Severson, Schumacher, Berning, Heidebrink, De Groot, McNab, Baerenwald, | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Brice, Grubbs, Williams, Fitzgarrald, Winans, Wormer, Fairbanks, Russell, Osborn, Cochran, Leonard, Wickham | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Bronen, Halonen, Athey, Anderson, Bronen, Mills, Chesbrough, Thorvald, Jensen, Johnsen, Maki, Halonie, Krough | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Brookins, Johnston, Hauser, Gary, Heald, Goodell, Fisher, Billings, Biggar, Heidecker, Blocker, Boettcher | Chickasaw County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Bruns, Aarsvald, Blaine, Staub, Larson, Blaine, Bungum, Bayum, O'Connor, Scott, Severson | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Buhr, Miller, Moorman, Zwecbolimer, Pietan, Chihak, Rimrodt, Cannon, Gardner, Fitzgerald, Friedrich, Gebel, Wacha | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Burns, Holy Family Church, John Roddy, Walter T. Walsh, Patrick MacDonald, Laurence D. Reilly | Dubuque County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Burtness, Lee, Methus, Felland, Gaskill, Oswald, Fjeld, Haugen, Blackmore, Tweed, Quist, Harold Loftsgard | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
C. Longenecker, McConnelsville Herald, Jas. Donahue, Kennebec Hotel, Muskingum | Morgan County 1902 |
OH |
1902 |
|
C.D. Wing, Henry Parker, J.P. Furnald, Kane County Court House | Kane County 1871 |
IL |
1871 |
|
Carlson, Almelien, Miller, Fiedler, Anderson, Askvig, Rinden, Oswald, Singelstad, Kovang, Amundson, Anderson | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Cavanaugh, Riess, Shoop, Oswald, Sweeney, Hayden, Murphy, Ludwig, Ingram, Smith, Fiebig | Rock Island County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Chezick, Swanson, Keyes, O'Connell, McDonald, Muench, Storhaug, Edwards, Vatsvog, Fering, Shroyer, Shea | McHenry County 1929 |
ND |
1929 |
|
Connor, Berns, Smith, Baade, Buerger, Connor, Welch, Meyer, Sanger, Vorwald, Voss, Walz | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Cramer, Dahlmeier, Dietrich, Doyle, Drapeau, Drennen, Drewer, Duncan, Eikmeier, Elder, Ellefson, Fitzgerald, Flatten, Froke | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Curtis Gilbert Residnece, S. W. Mc. Donald, Terre Haute | Vigo County 1874 |
IN |
1874 |
|
D. Gaither Huyett, David Oswald, Nathaniel Sener, Henry Ranger, Embrey & Chushwa, Mrs. Amy Fahrney | Washington County 1877 |
MD |
1877 |
|
Davis, Mostue, Samuelson, Drechsel, Benson, Shol, Ostrom, Pierce, Schleske, Kenyon, Grunewald, Long | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Dennler, Borseth, Lynch, Vorwald, Butikofer, Welsh, Lenth, Bigler, Dice, Borseth, Chettinger, Olson | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Dickson, Johnson, Larson, Wald, Karlgaard, West, Brooks, Hill | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Disrud, Strom, Sundrud, Munter, Miller, Swenson, Christianson, Agnes, Plante, Opdahl, Brinkman, Breivald, Wiberg | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Dr. J. L. Abeln, Frank N. Lange, F. X. Gerken, John vorwald, Steve Freimann, Frank G. Abeln | Dubuque County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Duff, Heater, Brutsche, Head, McDonald, Meyer, Flack, Finn, Riley, Hoyt, Forbes | Greene County 1917 |
IA |
1917 |
|
Dukowitz, Durheim, Edkel, Eggerth, Ehlebracht, Eiswald, Eltgroth, Erbe, Etzler, Favre, Filipr | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Dunwald, Edwards, Elsing, Endres, Everson, Falkner, Felber, Fischer, Flock, Foellmi, Fortuna | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Dunwald, Thomas, Leland, Holtet, Fueckheim, Giese, Schreier, Leis, Clair, Boldon, Berger, Liebe, Rueckheim | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Dyrdahl, Nelson, Newland, Lundmark, Archibald, Phillips, Hanson, Christensen, Fredrickson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Eichenburger, Fenneman, Ferkenstad, Fisher, Fitzgerald, Floden, Franke, Gates, Gebel, Glaser, Gray | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Eisenhauer, Schwarz, McDonald, Eich, Law, Bloom, Kaiser, Hacecky, List, Kaiser, Pauliski | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Ernst, Hutchinson, Hansel, parkinson, Schaffer, parkinson, Schulte, Hoisington, Jones, Vorwald, Sprague | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Evergreen Nursery, Lumber Merchants, Norman County Herald, Halstad Journal, Norman County Elevator Co | Norman County 1910 |
MN |
1910 |
|
Fairchild, Hale, Fennewald, Harrison, Hamilton, Standefer, Hazelland, Prather, Quinlan, Boyd, Dudgeon | Audrain County 1918 |
MO |
1918 |
|
Fiedley, Dakin, Brock, Wertz, Beaver Creek Lutheran Church, Oswald, Fjeld, Schiemeyer, Anderson | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Fitzgerald, Ferkenstad, Friedman, Brincks, O'Byrne, DeSloover, Burgart, Swehla, Ondrashek, Weidler | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Fitzgerald, Lantow, Landers, Berends, Miemeyer, Harrrington, Schultz, Pfaffle, Griffin, Mahoney, Schultz, Pahnisch | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Fitzgerald, McGregor, Brown, Simon, Campbell, Kleen, Blogg, Gjerde, Ramsey, Swan, Schultz, Sirovy, Ness | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Fitzgerald, Melvin Turschow, Douglas Mock, Erwin Gehrke | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Fitzgerald, Prochaska, Placek, Haskovec, Wilberbing, Friedrich, Hedding, Smoehl, McGee, Beuher, Boyle, Taylor, Gansen | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Fitzgerald, Scherff, Anderson, Weinacht, Huss, Mom & Dads Cleaners, G&L Extruding | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Fitzgerald, Shatek, Arnold, Chihak, Bodensteiner, Nelson, Deetz, Goetz, Heimerdinger, McCarville, Christianson, Biwer, Koudelka | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Foshaug, Holte, Greenwald, Erickson, Harstad, Olson, Anderson, Hanson, Johnson, Dahlager, Kolle | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Frank, Hoskins, Engelbrecht, Fennewald, Wekenborg, Koester, Dirckn, Schnieders, Henley, Hodge | Cole County 1914 |
MO |
1914 |
|
Franks, Suby, Severson, Charlson, Oswald, Rye, Amundson, Calgaard, Hail, Bang, Jennings | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Fred Vorwald, Curtis D. Benton, Bernard Jasper, P. A. Besler, John Scherrman | Dubuque County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
G.E. Bateman, Edward McDonald, Soash, Grettum, Fisher, Collins, Knudtson, Wadeson, Radford, King, Stone Block | Cass County 1906 |
ND |
1906 |
|
Garver, Boyd, Green, Fennewald, Waggener, Jones, Lewis, Watts, Nayler, Berry, Ficklin, Cook, Ess | Audrain County 1918 |
MO |
1918 |
|
Geers, Wacker, Orr, Work, LeClere, Turner, Becker, Blume, Behrends, Shaerer, McDonald, Strief | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Gisleson, Hankes, Palmer, Knight, Krambeer, McDonald, Hupfor, Fuelling, , Radloff, Hilgerson, Bilden, Kuhse | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Goldsmith, Gibbs, Potter, Haeger, Becker, Recker, Elgin, Cooksley, Varwald, Gogel, Loecke, Ludwig | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Gotvald, Christensen, Rinkel, Salzburn, Lenther, Zajac, Eggen, Anderson, Starr, Keehr, Juetten, Godacz, Vouk | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Gotvald, Lachinski, Probasco, Miller, Byzewski, Bujarski, Scheibel, Hobson Gift Shop | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Grundwald, Karaus, Radke, Houdek, Kubicek, Briggs, Rieck, Sammer, Loken, Johnson, Gerlach | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Gulbranson, Qualley, Sevald, Rice, Tolness, Lutnes, Johnson, Hanson, Bodahl, Krogstad, Berhow, Engh, Horstad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Gustad, Aune, Hanson, Johnson, Freng, Anderson, Shayer, Oswald, Haugen, Paulsen, Olson, Nelson | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
H. Higel, Wills, W. Michels, J. Voderstrasse, H. Hasselbring Home, R. DeWald, C. Votipka, Cane, R. Weaver, L. Hergott | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
H. Reinke, J. Reinke, L. Reinke, S. Reinke, D. Reinsch, M. Reinwald, J. Remmers, M. Remmers, G. Richardson | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
H. Virus, K. Effenbeck, S. Effenbeck, M. Peters, L. Reinwald, L. Hoops, W. Koch, H. Pohlmann, D. Grupe, D. Koch | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Halstrom, Lundell, Mugge, Vanmorsdel, Thompson, Jaminet, Oswald, Rose, Pingel, Hill | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Hanson, Johnson, Kyllo, Larish, Maisel, McDonald, Peters, Peterson, Tonga, Overby, Benson, Schultz, Gunhus | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Hardy, Firzgerald, Burchell, Anderson, Knutson, Zinsmaster, Jenson, Dodge, Huset, Davis, Pederson, Candler | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Haselhoff, Smith, Kohn, Patterson, Wiersema, Seeley, Cave, McDonald, Stacey, Robb, Steinberg | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Hayes, Winchell, Buchanan, Fitzgerald, Sikora, Lancor, Kohls, Popp, Mohr, Krause, Albert Mesvacil | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Heald, Bowles | Sonoma County 1877 |
CA |
1877 |
|
Heald, Robbins, Koch, Rothrock, Fisher, Quinn, Stauffacher, Braverman, Korab | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Hegseth, Harper, Wilcox, Banks, Borgschatz, Olson, Schmidt, McDonald, McKay, Peterman, Hickey, Josephson, Hoven | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Heimdal, Berding, Ouverson, Heimdal, Barkema, Ramsey, Bethel Lutheran Cemetery, Oswald, Orton, Askvig, Brunsvold | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Hildebrand, Heald, Twernbold, Grinager, Swenson, Christensen Lake Catholic, Schmidt, Knutson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Huso, Jahnke, Dickey, Kohler, Colten, Malvick, Fagerlile, Pusarik, Rodewald, Brown, Rosell, Gerbert | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Huso, Lethenstrom, Jacobson, Anderson, Rosell, Rodewald, Cartwright, Holm, Hendrikson, Anglin | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
I.B.McDonald, D.F. Skinner, M.L. McClelland, T.J. Merrifield, Mrs. A.J. Buel | Indiana State Atlas 1876 |
IN |
1876 |
|
J.A. McDonald, J.D. Cranston | Champaign County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Jacob Renwald, Lewis Stone, Wm. Sanders, James H. Young Residence | Lee County 1874 |
IA |
1874 |
|
Jacobs, Gotvald, Gadocz, Christensen, Juetten, Jacobs, Starr, Brown, Miller, Koscielniak, Kowalski | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
James Warne, W.P. Cherry, Dr. N. McDonald, African M.E. Church | Washington County 1876 |
PA |
1876 |
|
Jameson, McDonald, Coggan, MacKay, Mills, Latour, Reynolds, Sherman, Bridges, Atkins, Beach, Scott | Montcalm County 1897 |
MI |
1897 |
|
Jepsen, Henningsen, Boell, Reisz, Brown, Macdonald, Vetter, Kuhlmann, Boettger, Yackley, Reetz | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
John Dixon Esq., Jonathan Elston, David Harris, Thomas Fitzgerald, Residence, Rosemount Township, Castle Rock | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Johnson, Aune, Stevens, Larson, Gilbertson, Sivertson, Nysven, Oswald, Cook, Hanson, Williams | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Johnson, Farder, Lerfald, Hanson, Toensfeldt, Cisco School, Olson, Amundson, Nikolayson, Amoth, Gaalswik | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Johnson, Krambeck, Taft, Tripp, Schoelerman, Varney, Fitzgerald, Morrow, Douglas Twsp. School Class of 1898 | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Kaskey, Fitzgerald, Hucke, Radke, Nelson, Anderson, Tietgen, Atherton, Will, Graham, Peterson | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Kedrick, Stellmach, Kuntz, Gotvald, Diederich, Brenny, Selmer, Gorecki | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Kerjce, Knutson, Kolb, Kuzel, Laabs, Lanctot, Larson, La Voi, Lee, Lerfald, Lindberg, Luettjohann | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Kinney, Pinter, LeMar, McGuire, McDonald, Cousins, Dohrmann, Roling, DeGraw, Jacobi, Mouchka, Bentley, Paarmann | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Koerner, Bo, Huntley, Scherzer, Rodewald, Hanson, Laney, Malvick, Jacobson, Albertson, Enget, Rosing | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Kolloff, Lynn, Battles, Wilcher, Pfoh, Oswald, Harris, Schaffer, Schoede, Cavanaugh, Brooks | Rock Island County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Krog, Lueck, Ziesmer, Pederson, Quaal, Sundby, Foshaug, Franks, Spranger, Lerfald, Vogel, Goudy, Sem | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Kruger, Kleinschmidt, Riley, Bynon, Martin, Vorwald, Severson, Matthews, Eschweiler, Anderson, Babcock, Lowe | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Kuntz, Davis, Stellmach, gotvald, Zajac, Brown, Doltin, Broschofsky, Stellmach, Zajac | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Lacock, Johnston, Everhart, Caraway, Cook, Clark, Dobrovsky, Wiley, Fitzgerald, Blinks, Busenbark | Linn County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Lange, Emmert, Wilson, Clark, Doese, Blount, Files, Bries, Orr, Tumey, McDonald, King, Porter, Saunders, Zumbach | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Langemo, Larsen, Leese, Lexvald, Wobig, Lexvold, Lindell, Linton, Kenneth, Loken, Lomen, Luebke, Lunde, Lundell | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Lawrence Lodahl, Holub, Wald, Bandor, Barta, Brown, Frank Hudowonic, Roshell, Wm. Brodacki | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Lee, Ellefson, Tuen, Olson, Johnson, Gustad, Lien, Nissen, Larson, Oswald, Becvar | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Leech, Crew, Willsey, Stratton, Heald, Stuart, Yetter, Michener, Oliphant, La Rue, Coy, Cookson, Black, Anderson, Smith | Cedar County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Logan, Stoltenberg, Soller, Wilson, Litscher, McManus, Like, Rohlfs, Hamann, Bollinger, Gruenwald, Jacobs | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Lokken, Odegaard, Binnewies, Shields, Bauman, Larson, Fitzgerald, Toates, Lampson, Campbell, Gullickson | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Long and Pearsall, Jeffersonian Office, J.B. Oswald, Wm. Horn | Jefferson County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
Looney, Lundin, Mangan, Manikowski, Marshall, Marx, Mason, Mattingly, McCloy, McDermott, McDonald, McGarry | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Louisiana Purchase, Rothert, Sessions, Storms, McLean, Seerley, Cune, Miles, Fitzgerald, Crumbacker, Applegate, Voldeng | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Loveless, Maixner, Markham, Masche, Matz, McCally, McDonald, Meixner, Miller | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Lundell, Lundquist, Lux, McCormack, Mendt, Miller, Nagel, Nelson, Nielson, Nothwehr, Ohlson, Oswald, Patel | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
MacDonald, Hanson, Stover, Wiggins, Nam, Edin, Trester, Schuvert, Koecher, Bloom | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Magnussen, Mahoney, Mattoon, Mayer, McDonald, McIntosh, Medick, Meyer, Meylor, Miller | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Maher, Marpe, Moretz, Medlang, Michalek, Millard, Miller, Nettleton, O'Keefe, Olson, Oswald, Peterson, Sanden, Schmidt | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Manken, Nelson, Teerink, Martinson, Rutgers, Kirchner, Sasse, Schmitz, Zylstra, Kruger, Obermoller, Baerenwald, Meyer | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Marshall Burrell, Wilford Mc Donald, John H. Jacoby, Harper Crawford | Greene County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Matasovsky, Matejka, Mathias, Mattson, McBride, McDonald, Mellum, Michelson, Mickelson, Milbrath | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
McDonald, Hannah, Anderson, Love, Nisbet, Vakoch, Jarvis | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
McDonald, McCombs, Freeman, Bagley, Walley, Sampson, Haines, Klockow, Bickell, Roble, Kiefer, Bergh, Elstad | McHenry County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
McDonald, Nielsen, Clark, Smith, rochau, Lau, Fries, Stevenson, Dean, Furgason, Payne | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
McDonald, Robinson, Gould, Bullis, Fulkerson, Ross, Carter, Field, Riblet, Rozema, Pierson, Allen | Newaygo County 1900 |
MI |
1900 |
|
McDonald, Turney, Zumbach, Elke, McDonald, Duggan, Flanagan, McDowell, Patz | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
McElroy, Tempel, Knott, Lindsay, Fitzgerald, Knott, Cruey, Peterson, Schumacher, Donahue, Woodin | Champaign County 1913 |
IL |
1913 |
|
Mentle, Mowry, Muller, Oswald, Page, Potter, Rentschler, Riden, Ristesund, Sawyer, Schneider, Schrooten, Schwader | Miner County 1993 |
SD |
1993 |
|
Merideth, McDonald, Dessel, Geisinger, Elliott, Magnussen, Jaminet, Seeley, Reinholdt, Green | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Miller, Clynch, Fitzgerald, Chihak, Pecinovsky | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Moffatt, Callaghan, Fitzpatrick, O'Donald, Simmons, Taylor, Lovegran, Winter, Sheppard | St. Clair County 1897 |
MI |
1897 |
|
Momb, Mosher, Mulari, Nelson, Oelfke, Oellien, Ogard, Olson, Omundson, Ortiz, Oswald, Paakh, Pachel | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Monger, Olson, Oswald, Penning, Peper, Price, Rentschler, Rush, Sanderson, Schmidt, Schoeberl, Schoeneman | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Mongerson, Bailey, Dauberman, Warren Flury, Bald, Rowland, Whitman, Vanderhoof, Mason, Pogue | Kane County 1904 Microfilm |
IL |
1904 |
|
Mrs. Kenneth Wald, Henry Fink Farm, Carl Brommer Family, Kenneth Wald | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Mrs. Kenneth Wald, Werner Stettler Family, Ruby & Laverne Steiner, Gerald Ford | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Myhre, Muller, Nauss, Henningsen, Miller, Henningsen, Juhl, Fitzgerald, Anderson, Billings, Graff | Emmet County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Nance, Eldredge, Smith, Varney, Fitzgerald, Hansen, Dirksen, Pothast, Meyer, Bernhagen, Gumz, Fellingham | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Nasby, Natterstad, Naverth, Nellis, Nelson, Nissen, Nosbusch, Oelke, Oeltjenbruns, Olson, Oswald, Paulson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Natterstad, Langeland, Ascheman, Constock, Vachuska, Marthaler, Nosbusch, McDonald, Micklos, Sieburg | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Nelson, Hoffman, Altfillish, Rusche, Armin, Mead, Ross, Stolpe, Patzwald, Eggleston, Fingerson, Hendricks, Sneesby | Kingsbury County 1929 |
SD |
1929 |
|
Nelson, Jordet, Blank, Marten, Adams, Quarberg, Hanson, Brommer, Hagen, Wald, Letts, Lurndall, Beck | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Nelson, Otting, Thompson, Hanson, Archibald, Mathison, Westrum, Bjerke, Cassibo, Illies, Ramsrud, Chesley, Fisher | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Nelson, Zehnder, Fitzgerald, O'Neil, Kohlwer, Gumz, Mohr, Scott, Fellingham, Rielfeldt | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Newell, Roberts, French, McDonald, Stoner, Blanford, Burns, Henney, Forbes, Robinson, Graber | Jasper County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
Nicholas, Cress, Green, Jones, Mavity, Pavilion and Palm, Tazwell Court House, Kraeger, Fitzgerald, Wells, Fair | Tazewell County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Norton Corner, Scott, Darby, Bolin, Archibald, Dickson, Humbert, Kingery, Bolin, Jaquis, DeBower | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Oldfield, Brown, Outhouse, Franklin, Blankenship, Doyle, McDonald, Vern, Crumbaugh, Halford, Greer, David | Fayette County 1915 |
IL |
1915 |
|
Olson, Oswald, Otto, Paeper, Parker, Parrott, Patrick, Patterson, Pederson, Perrin | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Orr, Eike, Drummy, Power, Wacker, Emmert, Crowley, Blount, McDonald, Reis, Kremer, Aldrick, Zumback, Aldrich | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Osborn, Mills, Odell, Dell, Fitzgerald, Jackson, Malone, Draper, Jenkinson, Peake | Kalamazoo County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
Ostwald, Weber, Cholick, Holmen, Miller, Flatgard, Wilson, Demster, Brandt, Voss, Rademacher, Olson, Carson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Oswald, Pawletzke, Peters, Petersen, Pietig, Platt, Pottebaum, Pratt, Prescott, Pudenz | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
Parke, Carnahan, Norris, Boyer, Moore, Fuller, McDonald, Truitt, Watson, Moran, Stovall | Douglas County 1914 Microfilm |
IL |
1914 |
|
Pattison, McDonald, Youngson, Petersen, Blase, Larson, Wendling, Brown, Bang, Lundeen, Holl, Edlund, Keedle | Kearney County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Petersen, Dehler, Flaherty, Oswald, Reinert | Lincoln County 1918 |
KS |
1918 |
|
Petersen, Olson Wedding 1884, Peters, Schroeder Schnack Reunion, Carlot, McDonald, Bathslter, Lawler, Myatt, | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Philip Becker, W.N. Van Camp, Geo A. Tosh, J.E. McDonald, Thos. H. McWeeney, C.E. Rockwell, A.E. Van Camp | Hyde County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Pommer, Jerald, Forkenbrock, Cooney, McStay, Owens, Armagost, Hartman, McHogan, Ryan, Wright, Demmel | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Pulham, Brueggen, Hauser, Englert, Brandau, Edmison, Brabant, Oswald, Niedfeldt, Leis, Petersen, Bardeen | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Rader, Ramsay, Rethwisch, Rice, Rinas, Ristinen, Rixen, rodwald, Ronning, Rousu, Rutherford, Salmen, Sandal | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Ramussen, Redmer, Reitmeier, Roberts, Roed, Rongen, Roragen, Russell, Ruud, Sevald, Sherette | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Ray, Boyd, Jackson, Burford, McMahill, Malcolm, Bullman, Stice, Wingate, Fernald, Roseville Library | Warren County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
Rebecca Waste, Pat Fitzgerald, Raudi Hagen, Larry Horn, Ebert Alme, Heike, David Krumrie, Ruthchow | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Rian, McDonald, B and B Electric, Beaudine, Villiard Auction Service | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Richards, DeWald, Patridge, Mays, Mabon, Fink, Roys, Lauer, White, Klammer, Clendenen, Wittenburg, Leyh | Fayette County 1916 |
IA |
1916 |
|
Roenicke, Weidenmiller, Anklam, Countegan, McDonald, Hubbard, Krabbe, Schroeder, Boensch | Saginaw County 1896 |
MI |
1896 |
|
Ruth, Hoel, Johnson, Bohm, Benson, Galland, Cook, Tuenge, Throne, Lester, Lerfald, Hanson, Neys, Shaver | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Saginaw Courier Herald, St. Lorenz's Evangelical Lutheran Church, Saginaw Steam Laundry | Saginaw County 1896 |
MI |
1896 |
|
Salzbrun, Kindler, Keehr, Zajac, Brown, Carson, Chesney, Eggen, Starr, Juetten, Gotvald, Christensen, Rinkel | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Schroeder, Brockmueller, Peterson, Strunk, Mellem, Nielson, Huber, Merchen, McDonald, Hlavac, Tiedemann | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Schuetz, Bultmann, McDonald, Renken, Moser, Searle, Orton, Younie, Worcester, Fritz, suber, Gamble, Nanninga, Dirks | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Schulze, Goodwin, Hoffman, Oswald, Schultz, Heithoff, Kansmeir, Stenstrom, Herron, Messersmith, Sculze, Klocke, Broich, Jacobsen | Carroll County 2002 |
IA |
2002 |
|
Sevald, Krogstad, Rice, Black, Osmondson, Anderson, Morvig, Olson, Larson, Berhow, Hanson, Johnson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Sevald, Wang, Dale, Bestul, Bolack, Nygard, Bennes, Helgaas, Anderson, Monson, Menke, Johnson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Skinner Residence, Barger Residence, Huntsville Herald, Cubbage Residence, Stratman Residence | Randolph County 1910 Microfilm |
MO |
1910 |
|
Smith, Berg, Thoerson, Tangen, McDonald, Schimek, Peterman, Peterson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Smith, Mayer, Theobald, Meehan, Seibert, Kuechenberg, Gerhartz, Adams | Mitchell County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Solum, Thompson, House, Hanson, Seever, Grandahl, Stoneberg, Skoug, Olson, Fitzgerald, Reinolt, Harelstad | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Soyring, Stearns, Halverson, Rodewald, Koening, Kohler, Quittschreiber, Haugen, Malvick, Maloney | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Stauffer, Cain, Hansen, Miller, Kramer, Huisman, Donald, Burkholder, Hoodjer, Nieman, Capper, Chezik, Martin, Lovrien | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Stenerson, Andersen, Moen, Doyle, Myren, Borstad, Hanson, Belford, Leavitte, Emigh, Cruse, McDonald, Lange | Ramsey County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Stephen Markham, Henry F. Crippes, Maiers, John A. Vorwald, Wm. Leppert | Dubuque County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Stinton, Hauswald, Mann, Buehre, Molzen, Morehead, Hoffman, Carel, Sitzmann | Plymouth County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Stoffregen, Northwood Courthouse, Bristol. Ingvald, Ness, Bergan, Loberg, Halvorson, Joice, Loberg, Myhre, Jensen | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Strawder B. Nelson, S.A. Brackney, W.J. Slack, Frank L. McDonald, J.M. Durkin Residence | Clinton County 1903 |
OH |
1903 |
|
Stricker, Vitt, Rohlfing, Fitzgerald, Wehr, Wing, Allison, Freitag, Spindler, Lewis | Franklin County 1919 |
MO |
1919 |
|
Strusz, Roschen, Rodewald, Reese, O'Rielly, Meincke, Evenson, Chamberlain, Reuter, Hengel, Schwartau, Duden | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Strusz, Stehr, Fitschen, Meincke, Rodewald, Duden, Klair, GErman, Tri-Valley Construction | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Svare, Zaeske, Haugen, Rosell, Cartwright, Rosing, Wamre, McDonald, Erickson, Hendrickson, Mjor | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Tanner, Blaser, Eddy, Caldwell, Liekefett, Vivian, DcDonald, Palmer, Belshause, Johnston, Larson, Rouse | Rock Island County 1905 |
IL |
1905 |
|
Taylor, Oswald, Johnson, Fenningkoh, Helman Distributors, West Central Auto, Monroe County Publishers | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
The Herald, Fes. Lloyd | Cambria County 1890 Published by Atlas Publishing Company |
PA |
1890 |
|
The Novelty, Stanbery Pharmach, M.M. Mcdonald, James Boxell | Morgan County 1902 |
OH |
1902 |
|
The Telegraph Herald, Schuetzen Park, Bartels Hotel, Frederich A. Gniffke, Geo. Marshall | Dubuque County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Thomas I. Ballentine, Henry P. Day, nathan R. Jerald, Charles T. Lambert, Robert M. Hanna, Jacob B. Barnes, Henry M. Pindell | Peoria City and County 1896 |
IL |
1896 |
|
Thomas McDonald, Mrs. Elizabeth McDonald | Marshall County 1881 |
IN |
1881 |
|
Thomas, Muller, Parkinson, M'Conald, Smith, Culter Club of Coon Rapids, Mitchell, Diamond | Carroll County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Thomas, Skarda, Dunwald, Steinhoff, Hubbard, Lelands, Rueckheim, Birch | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Timmer, McAleer, McDonald, Boehmer, Andreson, Trenkamp, Wiese, Meier, Ploog, Good, Franzen, Paulsen, Lamp | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Trepanier, Grady, Rutherford, Laverdure, Vakoch, McDonald, Rux, Nisbet, Bain | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Truimph Laundry Machinery Company, Hotel Howald, Charles Howald | Butler County 1914 |
OH |
1914 |
|
Turnquist, Christensen, Johnson, Bloom, Youngberg, Braesch, Lindgren, Brechwald, Beckfield, Benna, Halverson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Vanasek, Votava, Voxland, Wagner, Wald, Wang, Weiland, Walton, Werner, Wilkinson, Wilson, Wimpfheimer | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Venteicher, Voelker, Vontalge, Vorwald, Waterman, Wendt, Werner, Wessels, Sheeler, White | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Viland, Johnson, Halbur, Gorter, Hoyme, Drew, Eikmeier, Gilmore, Skorr, Nelson, Baerenwald, Peterson, Everett | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Vorwald, Voshell, Wagner, Walch, Walke, Walter | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Wald, Boushey, Dezial, Kirk, Roberts, Hensrud, Johnson, Barrett, Nikle | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Walker, Martin, Belcher, Ely, Rea, Queen, Standley, Blakeley, OHara, Cary, Hudson, Archibald, Ballard | Carroll County 1896 Microfilm |
MO |
1896 |
|
Walker, Waterburg, Watts, Weber, Wendt, Wester, Westphal, Whited, Wiemald, Wilberding, Wilcox, Wilke | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Webb's Drug Store, Jno. Scott, Alex. McDonald, Goodwin & Oberlieson | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Welle, Allord, Borash, Trettel, Gruber, Steinbrecher, Gotvald, Hinson, Mitchell, Dietz, O'Hotto, Thommes, Tretter | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
West Waterloo, Kemp Manufacturing, Palmer Hubbard Creamery, Northey, Nauman, Elyria, Caden, Ewald, Hartman | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Weyant, Juran, Harbough, Chambers, Keppler, Mesler, Woeste, Gaul, Keppler, Vorwald, Scheer | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
White, Pikaart, McDonald, Holman, Pearson, Best, Egolf, Amos, Newsom, Koonsman, Walker, Robinson, Lambson, Whitman, Hall | Newaygo County 1900 |
MI |
1900 |
|
Whittaker, Craig, Coker, Hart, Hall, Scruggs, McDonald, Stimbaugh, Gardner, Gray, Hauk, Bull | Sebastian County 1903 |
AR |
1903 |
|
Wing, Wards Block, Furnald, Kane County Court House | Kane County 1872 Microfilm |
IL |
1872 |
|
Wormley, Phleps, Foft, Heald, Sheeler, Clausen, Hawkins, Kranz, Toohill, Stahl, Petersen, Southwick, Meister, Hardie | Plymouth County 1907 |
IA |
1907 |
|
Yeomans, MacDonald, Orange, Gale, Jones, St Columban Church, Hedrick, Beasley, Krause, Stone | Livingston County 1917 |
MO |
1917 |
|
Zabel, Schmitz, Whitnabel, Mattke, Brandenburg, Oswald, Seamans, Grahlman, Miller, Pleggenkuhle, Hattis | Chickasaw County 1985 |
IA |
1985 |
|
Zechiel, Roose, Srber, Welch, Kitch, Kuntz, Troup, Fitzgerald, Rockhill, Johnson, Skinner, Roose | Marshall County 1908 |
IN |
1908 |