|
Adolf, Strippoli, LeClair, Schoelerman, Goeken, Kunzman, Nielsen, Struve, Bailey, Galm, Fell, Thorne | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Bergan, Palmquist, Lindquist, Olson, Palm, week, Bowman, Anderson, House, Roos, Valley, Hokanson, Bushaw, Nelson | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Bosch, Olson, Sprockhoff, Puhr, Wooland, Weivers, Miller, Storhoff, Johgeward, Malm, Larsen | Barnes County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Braaten, Moen, Rudd, Bratager, Simon, Bjornstad, Aker, Larson, Malmlov, Nygaars, Palm, Dale, Johnson, Doeden | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Burmeister, Bisaillon, Hlavac, Halm, Krejci, Franke, Jorgensen, Storm, palmer, Schneckloth, Kuehl | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Carey, Palmer, Wood, Case, Ward, Chryst, Fuller, De Voe, Eatwell, Palm, Clarkson | Trumbull County 1899 |
OH |
1899 |
|
Fallon, Palm, Boyer, Luers, Wells, Snyder, Crawford, Augustine, Trier, Mangold, Bennett, Peterson | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Farm Pictures - Palm, Strickler, Wentzel, Brekken, Hamre, Stroot, Cailier, Johnson, Jirik, Dufault, Kaupang | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Ferguson, Smith, Shoup, Palm, Fulton, Deardorff, Baker, Courtney, Swigart, Mifflin | Richland County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
Ferris, Fromm, Wold, Lange, Palm, Taylor, Mattson, Brandau, Humphrey, Hanson, Dickinson, Arenz | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Freeland, Schalm, Munger, Miller, Fisher, Gentzler, Kellogg, Marsh, Hackman, Lublow, Hartenstein, Hibbard | St. Joseph County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
Galm, Elser, Glackin, Kunzman, Sindt, Wilson, Nielsen, Thorne, Gross, Schoelerman | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Galm, Goettsche, Goodrich, Graff, Hagedorn, Hanson, Heckathorn, Heuk, Hilbert, Hill, Hjelm, Hoffrichter, Hollander | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Horan, Haden, Tjallden, Rock, Riechers, Morford, Malcolm, Alm, Eustace, Tillinghast, Cowell, Lams, Kennedy, Marshall | Clay County 1900 |
KS |
1900 |
|
Kiley, Herzog, Fedor, Warga, Palm, Beisick, Wessel, Staricka, Johnson, Ripplinger, Johnson, Atkinson | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Koechart, Thiessen, Nielsen, Rinehart, Fell, Galm, Schoelerman, Muhlbauer, Schmidt | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Lindemann, Jansen, Adams, McNeil, Dierks, Stuedeman, Schroeder, Swanton, Witt, Alm, Christiansen, Lamp, Kooi, Kube | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Lusk, Dykstra, Roesner, Halm, Kanuch, Gruhlke, Rehnelt, Franke, Krejci, Kuehl, Palmer, Tordson | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Mans, Moody, Pruissen, Minse, Rys, Bengtson, Mans, Malm, Brown, Culp, Kuzel, Quam, Weis, Hoff, Mans, Plasel | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Nicholas, Cress, Green, Jones, Mavity, Pavilion and Palm, Tazwell Court House, Kraeger, Fitzgerald, Wells, Fair | Tazewell County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
Nordheim, Nordstrom, Ogaard, Olson, Osland, Palm, Parkin, Patenaude, Paulson, Peters, Peterson, Prudhomme | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Oelfke, Birky, Gaetz, harvala, George, Eastman, Wosika, Nagel, Turcotte, Malm, Derstine, Beckwith, Mois | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Opetz, Orth, Orton, Pallies, Palm, Pangrac, Peine, Perlberg, Perowitz, Petersen | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Opsahl, Oshkinowe, Osten, pace, palm, paulson, paurus, Peterson, Philippy, Pietila, Pihlaja, Pinske, Pritchard | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Oslon, Ost, Otto, Overstad, Pahl, Palm, Patrick | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Palmquist, Dahlen, Runningen, Palm, Anderson, Shores, Runningen, Hokarson, Sandaker, Nelson, Gauvain, Eidem, Valley | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Pavek, Rydl, Kruzel, Malm, Kurb, Hancock, Plasek, Ausmus, Mans, Pavek, Stradal, Toman, Duvall, Merisko, Stack | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Rivard, Johnson, Paulson, Morberg, Malm, Paulson, Pokrzywinski, Jensen Seed Co., Lundeen Oil Co. | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Roberts, Klar, Cox, Kofedan, Holm, Hickle, Lovgron, Johnson, Wooster, Irlbeck, Tenquist, Alm, Linder, Hanson, Lyon | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Schultz, Brezinka, Palm, Rahn, Liffrig, Hippe, Lekberg, Stiller, Nelson, Lekberg, Olson, Pepin | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Smieja, Nelson, Miller, Burgraff, Palm, Ask, Pernelius, Gruber, Copetz, Carlson, Doble | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Sonius, Rutter, Rinehart, Summit 5, Lauck, Schroeder, Scheer, Galm, Mulqueen, O'Hearn, French | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Taft, Hopkins, Nye, Adams, Hoyt, Dalm, Miller, Campbell, Taylor, Jeffrey, Moerdyk, Inkster | Kalamazoo County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
Thiessen, Steinbeck, Kramer, Mills, Gross, Galm, LeClair | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Thorson, White, Spilloway, Mueller, Palm, MEnnes, Kroeher, Hoirup, Hellmuth, Engelhardt, Karausch | Logan County 1916 |
ND |
1916 |
|
Wells, Vacura, Rehnelt, Roesner, Halm, Franke, Michelson, Nasby, Dykstra, Cihak, Lusk | Jackson County 1990 |
MN |
1990 |
|
Woods, Burkett, Longstreet, Savage, Davis, Palm, Lemon, Mileck, Clements, Shamp, Reed, Rudge, Lansing, Allen, Steinke | Lancaster County 1903 |
NE |
1903 |