|
Ahart, Ahrenholtz, Baker, Bandow, Beaman, Behrend, Beermann, Bliesmann, Blunk, Boettger | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Allen Spieker, Harm M. Kuper, Maggie Beving, Pauline Engelke, Cornelia Lindaman, Harold, Vincent | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Alms House, John Eads, Thompson and Gum's Block, A. M. Craig, Judge R. L. Hannaman, Geo. A. Charles, Monroe | Knox County 1870 |
IL |
1870 |
|
Beadle, Jones, Hearn, Wiegmann, Shear, Griner, Wubbena, Muller, Minier, Lindaman, Canon | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Beaman, Arjes, Harris, Beitz, Hartley, Gearhart, Weber, Nelson, Orr, Miles, Smith | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Bettenga, Sluiter, Peterson, Brown, Lindaman, Meinders, Sawyer, Ubben, Morgan, Anderson, Meinders, Miller, Coporon, Griner | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bierman, Hudson, Zimmerman, Noelting, Bruns, Garrels, Lindaman, Lupkes, Bruns, Hass | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Bigler, Wittkopp, Middleton, Baker, Jerome, Thompson, Braman, Snyder, Petersen | Montcalm County 1921 |
MI |
1921 |
|
Boynton, Hinman, Lord, Nichols Webster, Reefy, Braman, Johnson, Ely, Chapman, Potter, Herrick | Lorain County 1896 Microfilm |
OH |
1896 |
|
Bragg, Hanks, Porter, Milstead, Patterson, Wilson, Smith, Fickel, Branaman, Sands, Foncanon, Nupnau | Adair County 1898 |
MO |
1898 |
|
Bruns, Crawford, Schmidt, Busemann, Huson, Grandon, Eisentrager, Barritt, Schmidt, Ibeling, Lindaman, Bierman | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Buchli, Millison, Seaman, Frey, Fontaine, Perry, Pringle, Bell, Leonard, Roush, Kinne, Kamp, Webb, Busenbark | Wabaunsee County 1902 |
KS |
1902 |
|
Clhamberlain, Ostrus, Steffens, Andersen, Ihnen, Boysen, Weaver, Scarf, Hahn, Clausen, Haman, Watson | Cass County 1989 |
IA |
1989 |
|
Clifford Lake Hotel, Braman, Baker, Hubbard, Armstron, Larsen, Almy, Granzo | Montcalm County 1921 |
MI |
1921 |
|
E.C. Seaman, Henry Krause, J.O. Thompson, Frederick Schmidt, John W. Nanry, C.H. Millen | Washtenaw County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
Ford, Tiffany, Gerardy, Spaman, Irwin, Collins, Porter, Armack, Hanes, Brooks, Broersma, McKeen | Kent County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
Freeman, Nellis, Yates, Hartsig, Burr, Smith, Seaman, Steffens, Crocker, Hohf, Lawson, Keils, McKay | Macomb County 1916 |
MI |
1916 |
|
Gawn, Pierce, Daniels, Braman, Alten, Snyder, Washburn, Fanchet, Reid, Gillmore, Bowman | Lorain County 1896 Microfilm |
OH |
1896 |
|
H. G. McCaleb, George Healy, Thomas Brooks, F.T. Olds, E. Daman, J.Y. Daniels, W.L. Brackenridge, John R. Cook | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Haataja, Hagen, Haman, Hamre, Hanke, Hanson, Harris, Haspel, Hass, Haugen, Haugrud, Hayes, Bates | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Hansen, Stricker, Jans, Winter, Loats, Seaman, Parks, Morisch Swift, Schwarck, Baxter | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Hanson, Naustdal, Williams, Edward, Johnson, Rosacker, Speed, Carlson, Henaman, Brown, Johnson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Harlan Langdon, Don Langerude, Langman, Larson, John Leaman, Leech, Lehman, Lenbom, Lenselink | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Heckaman, Martin, Knepp, Dennie, Curtis, Crane, Roof, Poulson, Kantz | Marshall County 1922 |
IN |
1922 |
|
Henry Moser, Fred H. Haman, James Wilson, Jr. | Auglaize County 1898 |
OH |
1898 |
|
Hill, Foster, Ensign, Griffin, Wilson, Clough, Braman, Day, Heldmyer, Cushing, Lord, Miller, Taylor | Lorain County 1896 Microfilm |
OH |
1896 |
|
Hove, Haman, LeBrun, Lokken, Bothern, Parsley, Johnson, Sass, Schroeder | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Jacob Kinaman, Newton Falls, Allen Hoyle | Trumbull County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Jungline, Brown, Lindaman, Thuesen, Doorley, Gehrke | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Keech, Weller, Blackall, Ball, Braman, Tucker, Timmerman, Starr, Penninga, Tuinhoff, Cutler | Kent County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
Klocke, Brincks, Heiman, McGrane, Wiederien, Haveman, Sporleder, Staman, Langel, Grossman, Wiskus | Carroll County 1980 |
IA |
1980 |
|
L. Peters, M. Peters, I. Peterson, D. Pfeifer, D. Phelps, C. Philippi, R. Philippi, K. Phillis, W. Piethaman, J. Pitts, L. Pitts | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
LIen, Lindaman, Kindell, Lindsay, Litterer, Luck, Luebbers, Lupkes, Maiers, Maifeld, Martzahn, Greenlee | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Lindaman, Marsh, Newbern, Norton, Pabst, Pyatt, Ridder, Rodnbeck, Smith, Stukenberg, Wessels, Winkowitsch, Yost | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Lindquist, Hughes, Gunnerson, Schultz, Peterson, Hughes, Anderson, Seaman, Bainbridge | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Linley, King, Gliem, Klopfenstein, Hillis, Wilson, Meany, Gibson , Chaves, Allaman, Storch, Treat, Drimmel, Mize | Atchison County 1903 |
KS |
1903 |
|
Mattingly, Schmidt, Green, Watters, Fettkether, Becker, Neimeyer, Bunting, Fischbach, Junker, Lindaman, Weiden | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
McQuilken Farm, Nie, Lindaman, Foss, Wallis, Shaw Farm, Tornado | Blackhawk County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Meinders, Lindaman, Conway, Aukes, Wiegmann, Vance, Griner, Noelting, King's Hometown | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Nachtman, Koch, Sellners, Kruse, Willenbring, Recter, Recker, Weaman, Feldmann, Koelker | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Neddermeyer, Schehinger, Meyer, Beaman, Reisz, Woodward, Gray, Hansen, Brown, Soenksen | Crawford County 2001 |
IA |
2001 |
|
Oleson, Sweet, Nichols, Erickson, Shadle, Henaman, Green, Anderson, Sconberg, Kilgord | Emmet County 1918 |
IA |
1918 |
|
Pond, Johnson, Jungling, Miller, Auden, Kruger, Sessler, Rieken, Lindaman, Poppens, Kluiter, Kruger, Pettigrew | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Poppens, Miller, Fluth, Hohenberger, Schipper, Sents, Lindaman, Seehusen | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Raveling, Halverson, French, Seaman, Cluphf, Hughes, Swanson, White, Geisinger, Dean | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Schultz, Sackett, Sievers, Solberg, Schuster, Vrieze, Wickum, Vangness, Herrlich, Linaman, Foss,Buckingham, Clark | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Schultz, Steffen, Linder, Muller, Murphy, Morrison, Doorley, Berg, Ludemann, Lindaman, Dekker, Trepp | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Seaman, Hamaker, Pratt, Carr, Kaplan, Troelson, Lee, Johnson, Lower, Bennett, Cramer, Phillips, Hanna | Cherry County 1919 |
NE |
1919 |
|
Seaman, Hass, Kuehl, Kobs, Swingl, Schwenke, Stoltenberg, Sehmann, Brahms, Siebengartner, Kneipp | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Simonsen, Rempp, Bacon, Swensen, Pearson Farm, Aman, Tiedemann Farm, Roesler Feed Lot | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Sternizky, Ervin, Lipke, Olson, Smith, Deutsch, Amdall, Wahl, Leaman, Sandlin, Christenson, Wooldridge | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Stock, Card, Barber, McWilliams, Brocka, Witte, Ubben, Sidmore, Lindaman, Cemens, Corporon, Miller, Van Dyke | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Swensen, Person, Aman, Healy, Schramm, Weier, Westergaard, Paulson, Wiedmeier, Sykora, Rolfs, Meng | Yankton County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Thos Gawn, E. M. Pierce, Theo. T. Daniels, C. M. Braman, E. H. Alten, C. N. Snyder, C. G. Washburn | Lorain County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
Trueman, Heaps, Hawk, Weeaklin, Maze, Hogue, Whaley, willis, Pointer, Lanphear, Sherbeck, Widaman, Abele | Custer County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
Vergin, Guibord, Leaman, Olson, Haugen, O'Franagan, Tireman, Moudry, Berg, England, Klein, Severson | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Ziemke, Pines, Stubbe, Harken, Behrends, Harme, Wichman, Meyne, Lindaman, Thorne, Adelmund, Truax, Eisentrager | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |