|
Abrams, Anderson, Arrett, Backhaus, Bang, Barkema, Bartz, Benjegerdes, Bergan, Bjelland | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Agnew, Lieth, Maurer, Kelley, Johnson, Wildasin, Gray, Doran, Friedli, Lang, Angerer | Muscatine County 1899 |
IA |
1899 |
|
Boldt, Tiesler, Lang, Kuper, Oolamn, Bullerman, Haken, Stenzel, Engen, Kruse, Kramer, Kanengieter, Jeddeloh Ford | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Busta, Shileny, Bodensteiner, Klemish, Lang, Fisher, O'Brien, Winter, Ball, Hruska, Cloninger, Tieskotter | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
C.E. Gehring, Joseph Lang, G.A. Tinnerman, Henry Hoffman | Cuyahoga County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Carlson, Almelien, Miller, Fiedler, Anderson, Askvig, Rinden, Oswald, Singelstad, Kovang, Amundson, Anderson | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Carter, Scheidemantel, Rodvang, Talbert, Halvorson, Bucknell, Olson, Jacobson, Mattison, Silver Springs Creamery | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Charlson, Medlang, Kruse, Myli, Holstad, Imlad, Olson, Coonrod, Stanchfield, Knudtson, Martintown | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Clark, Strang, Honegger, Bridgewater, Griffin, Cox, Bradshaw, White Hall Green Houses | Greene County 1915 |
IL |
1915 |
|
Coenen, Vang, Hoefs, Murphy, Ollendick, Prell, McCumber, Rittenhouse, Murphy, Dechant, Gottheut, Raasch | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Coffinberry, Stang, Thompson, Hoge, Rowley, Lampman, Fauver, Baumhardt, Kaneen, Alten, Buell | Lorain County 1896 Microfilm |
OH |
1896 |
|
Comorant Pub, Lekang, Swenson, Nielsen, Ohmdahl, Ulmer, Tibet, Olson, Westlund, Schermerhorn | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Crist, Grau, Peters, Ruggeberg, Rumann, Wooley, Hohn, Block, Knutson, Flammang, Passig, Shadle, Grimm, Selby | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Crouse, Noah, Lang, Wilcox, Bock, Pardee, Miller, Marvin, Graham, Dettling, Hine, Mason, Cooke | Summit County 1910 |
OH |
1910 |
|
Cunningham, Ahlers, Adamson, Kistle, Hise, Stang, Pavlovic, Chassell, TePaske, Smith, Brown, Fields | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Dale, Dalby, Roed, Turnbom, Bustul, Gunufson, Vesledahl, Ness, Wang, Holm, Lind | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Daley, Story, Headley, Moreaux, Christianson, Adams, Rogness, Rovang, Sherman, Estreim, Meyer | Rock County 1914 |
MN |
1914 |
|
Despenas, Cottrell, Chodur, Butler, Schaub, Kensett Cemetery, Cooper, Berge, Beal, Bang, Schaub | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Dolph, Nims, Lang, Barnes, White, Clites, Saner, Lang, Ireland, Lang, Hillyer | Mills and Fremont Counties 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Dorr, Lunders, Henke, Nelson, Gill, Noah, Hind, Petersen, Rupp, Lang, Ducommun, Wilcox, Gill, Pitts | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Duenow, Kolle, Jandt, Lohse, Bergerson, Bullis, Kruize, Nelson, Rovang, Foss, Olson, Kruize | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Franks, Suby, Severson, Charlson, Oswald, Rye, Amundson, Calgaard, Hail, Bang, Jennings | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Fuglsang, Romig, Dorsey | Cass County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Grittner, Lanners, Simon, Brixius, Pick, Fromelt, Sieben, Herold, Leidenfrost, Stang, Kloss, Hennen | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Hansen, Halverson, Sanden, Knudson, Frosager, Larsen Lokken, Sondrel, Rovang, Anderson, Paulson, Reyerson | Worth County 1913 |
IA |
1913 |
|
Hanson, Conneran, Erickson, Bruun, Larson, Anderson, Grove, Snobeck, Paulson, Sorenson, Koppang, Hetland | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Hanson, Gardner, Brandt, Levang, Dean, Magnuson, Faulk County Court House, Abstract Co., Commercial Club | Faulk County 1910 |
SD |
1910 |
|
Hanson, Medlang, Peterson, Elk Creek Lutheran Cemetery, Dokken, Turvold, Brunsvold, Peterson, Myli, Bidne | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Hartz, Johnson, Lang, Reynolds, Regne, Ulrich | Holmes County 1907 |
OH |
1907 |
|
Harves, Langner, Langner, Toland, Lrueggeman, Lang, Norgaard, Oman, Batcheler | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Haugh, Janssen, Foster, Ege, Book, Stutzke, Hodge, Lang, Oettting, Benson, Burns, Sherman, Hopkins | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Hayes, Sherwood, Thielen, Olsen, Wahlert, Neraasen, Hoffman, Virnig, Baniecke, Yorek, Lang, Steckman, Waytashek | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Hayworth, Flesher, Bolton, Caldwell, Weeks, Coble, Infang, Piety, Maxwell | Vigo County 1895 |
IN |
1895 |
|
Hedman, Gustafson, Stenmoen, Henschpe, Johnson, Stardig, Stordahl, Birkeland, Haugen, Kaupang, Simonson, Rudie | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Henning, Kooiman, Smith, Hebig, Springman, Brake, Sauer, Hoffman, Fuerstenberg, Lorang, Grant, Sieve | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Hosek, Hughes, Ihns, Kach, Kallevang, Kapler, Kreitzer, Kriener | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Hovel, Bennett, Shebeck, Applegate, Knotek, Pribyl, Hora, Gibson, Horak, Sojka, Shaw, Florang, Hines | Washington County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Hughes, Powelson, Reed, Strang, Weimer | Holmes County 1907 |
OH |
1907 |
|
J. B. Coffinberry, John Stang, W. B. Thompson, Jas. B. Hoge, F. A. Rowley, W. H. Lampman, L. A. Fauver | Lorain County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
Julian, cormorant Town Hall, Braseth, Rosman, Lekang, Kimmerly, Braseth, Heimark, Jacobs, Lekang | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Karr, Doherty, Vogelzang, Johnson, Anderson, Courley, Schmidt, Benson, Rosgaard, Edmonds, Heideman, Wheeler | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
Kessler, Klang, Knutson, Koenigsberg, Kohler, Kressin, Kuhlemeir, Kuhlers | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Kittleson, Klein, Kleven, Knute, Knutson, Koehler, Koelling, Kolling, Koppang, Kova, Kozel, Kroening, Kronschnabel | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Kurth, Kutzbach, Landsgaard, Landsgard, Landt, Lang, Lange, Larson | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Lammers, Lamont, Lang, Lange, Langel, Lanning, Lansing, Lawrence, LeClere | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Lamont, Schumann, McDonell, Warl, Lang, Haigh, Tromm, Gudenkauf, Recker, Josep, Hucher, Gadient, Deshaw | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Landsrud, Halloran, Barthelme, Bakken, Rodvang, Vick, Sorenson, Thorkelson, Flatland, Engen, Graves, Hexom | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Lang, Larson, Leisinger, Leistikow, Lenius, Liddle, Lindenberg, Lohmann, Luloff, Maloy, Matthias | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Lang, Langerman, Langreck, Larson, Lathan, Latini, Lau, Lauer, Learn, Lee | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Lang, Swart, Williamson, Gustin, Whalen, White, Rouse, Enderson, Olson, Auberg, Larson, Ferguson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Lee, Pester, Pierce, Vansant, Tooley, Jensen, Cline, Olsen, Petrick, Willard, Karne, Lang, Marsh | Custer County 1904 |
NE |
1904 |
|
Lueders, Rudd, Kriegshauser, rogers, Moore, Sissel, Lang, Buhl, Franke, Marquess, Hendren, Taylor | Knox County 1916 |
MO |
1916 |
|
Lund, Anderson, Johnson, Loftus, Vorderbruggen, Aasen, Olson, Thorson, Kjolkang, Hervey, Larson, Griffith | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Mackeprang, Kaczinski, Wiese, Shover, Johanns, Schwartz, Corlis, Petersen, Peters, Mielk, Tietsens, Friedrichson | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Maher, Marpe, Moretz, Medlang, Michalek, Millard, Miller, Nettleton, O'Keefe, Olson, Oswald, Peterson, Sanden, Schmidt | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Manit, Pete, Krippner, Kath, Beese, Villwock, Heim, Wobschall, Lang, Phillips, Brady, Sammon | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Melhus, Skaro, Overland, Hjermstad, Flaten, Aakre, Peters, Voth, Lang, Ellingboe School 1930 | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Miller, Clark County Court House, Robinson, Lang, Watson, Trump, Thompson, McCarthy | Clark County 1896 |
MO |
1896 |
|
Miller, Turk, Haley, Tressel, Royse, Miller, Roberts, Spang, Daley | Vigo County 1895 |
IN |
1895 |
|
Mlsna, Halderson, Schmitz, Watkins, Steenberg, Flock, Felton, Amundson, Kroener, Mashak, Wang, Henrikson | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Movius, Leland, Rustvang, Haagenson, Lovdokken, Jensen, Manseth, Hatlie, Mumm, Elton, Rigstad, Mix | Richland County 1910 |
ND |
1910 |
|
Mulder, Meester, Boom, Jenniges, Lorang, Lenz, Boss | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Nelson, Dale, Bennes, Wang, Grevig, Ranz, Larson, Roragen, Haugen, Halstensgaard, Bolstad, Olson, Gaber | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Nutley, Anderson, Rang, Rye, Hansen, Jensen, Anderson, Blake, Swensen, Evenson, Richelieu | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Olson, Dierks, Zappa, Papenfuss, Ackerson, Legacy, Jeska, Roff, Hammang, Wasilensky, Heuhn, Hiber, Ricci | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Our Savior Lutheran, St. Mary Catholic, Wang, Swendlanda, Opdal, Trinity Church | Renville County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
Pattison, McDonald, Youngson, Petersen, Blase, Larson, Wendling, Brown, Bang, Lundeen, Holl, Edlund, Keedle | Kearney County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Puffer, Lawler, Bawdon, Vogelgesang, Jensen, Koc, Ufen, Heller, Beranek, Miessner, Miller, Maxwell, Erwin, Hare | Hand County 1910 Incomplete |
SD |
1910 |
|
Raaen, Messelt, Wang, Soberg, Spearman, Sonstelie, Hogenson, Saxum, Hodons, Stai, Roste, Johnson, Flermoen | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Rainsberry, Schaible, Lundeby, Durnell, Quam, Martinson, Sonsteng, Brandenburg, Loe, Crozier, Gjestvang, Docken | Nelson County 1909 |
ND |
1909 |
|
Rasmussen, Vang, Gjere, Brace, Holzwarth, Stortz, Mabel Cemetery, Williams, Lee, Ward | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Reed, Inglis, Narregang, Milligan, Brown, Ringrose, Melgaard Park, McPherson, Guild, Broop, Lowe | Brown County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Reicks, Lang, Barloon, Jirak, Hackman, Bodensteiner, Natvig, Brown, Klemish, Shileny, Hurd, Vaala, Tieskotter | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Rovang, Kleveland, Lee, Olson, Chapel Hill Cemetery, Brunsvold, Barkema, Wertz, Kundson, Scott | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Ruegg, Bjugan, Glassel, Banks, Bauer, Bye, Bang, Berg, Beckstrom, Nord, Schmidt, Sweet, Shrimpf | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Russ, Buckholtz, Lang, Olson, Iverson, Wallschlager, Kenward, Stankey, Sibley Park | Blue Earth County 1914 |
MN |
1914 |
|
Schnell, Swart, Mattews, Sundall, Lang, Aase, Larson, Dean, Hanson, Lorenz, Cacek, Sorenson | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Sevald, Wang, Dale, Bestul, Bolack, Nygard, Bennes, Helgaas, Anderson, Monson, Menke, Johnson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Simon, Vesely, Lang, Wencl, McColley, Ahrens, Splitt, Trandem, Morgan, Wobschall, Krenke, Krohnberg | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Skiba, Lease, Janson, Christophenson, Rickhoff, Wirth, Thomas, Strait, Schmaltz, Gross, Boser, Larson, Lang, Stukey | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
St. John Evang, Beth Lutheran, First English , St, Boniface Catholic, Methodis Church | Renville County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
Stardig, Haltli, Grundyson, Reierson, Kaupang, Evans, Balstad, Higdem, Skore, Thies, Frisk, Lundhagen, Aakhus | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Stauffer, Mutschler, Gruenberg, Leyh, Lang, Kime, Fletcher, Warnke, Heinzeroth, Voss, Nolte, Bridges | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Stukey, Meyer, Christopherson, Perry, Gross, Lang, Rieke, Perkins, Shamp, Doyens, Sams, Leander, Virnig, Strait | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Thompson, Nahrgang, Lichtenberger, Matthews, Jensen, Elks' Home, Price, Comstock, Tilden | York County 1911 |
NE |
1911 |
|
Thurston, Trescher, Tsilis, Tucker, Udulutch, Vaaler, Vajko, Vang, VanWormer, Vasicek, Vlasak, Von Haden | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Tibbals, Palmersheim, Wilson, Pecinovsky, Stevenson, Larsen, Kallevang, Moravetz, Simon | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |
|
Turnis, White, Reiter, Kirkwood, Hucker, Ang, Eiben, Wright, Kurt, Lunlap, Williams, Wulfehuhle | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Vanasek, Votava, Voxland, Wagner, Wald, Wang, Weiland, Walton, Werner, Wilkinson, Wilson, Wimpfheimer | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Vaske, Henning, Beckamnn, Roeder, Spartz, Lorang, Edwards | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Velk, Schuller, Johnson, Pederson, Skeie, Stone, Svien, Peters, Vesledal, Mark, Wang, Evenson, Espeseth, Anderson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Wallace, Wallerman, Wang, Watkins, Webster, Weiland, Welch, Wells, Westpfahl, Whitehead, Wiedemann | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Walls, Davis, Beck, Schmitt, De Lange, Flammang, Jacobson, Spain, Green, Hand, Rinalde, Meier, Roeder, Dunlavey | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Wang, Holt, Fuller, Peterson, Williams, Pladsen | Steele County 1911 |
ND |
1911 |
|
Wang, Johnson, Trydal, Todahl, Paulson, Bjornstad, Nelson, Olson, Kjilen, Engelstad, Jenni, Owens, Skalet | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Younker, Miller, Garfield, Serck, Thomas, Johnson, Vogelzang, Nielson, Toft, Hemmingson, Anderson | Sioux County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |