|
Aaron Scranton, Jacob C. Fuller, Ira Burget | Warren County 1878 |
PA |
1878 |
|
Anton, Kistler, Carmody, Ashlock, Driver, Carrico, Barnard, Maberry, St Johns Catholic, Masonic Temple | Greene County 1915 |
IL |
1915 |
|
Anton, Ludy, Hajcht, Grosskruetz, Becker, Lewis, Stesniak, Elfers, Schmidt, Nykanen, Glowe, Graunke, Pahlow | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Blacksmith of Mantorville, Trinity Lutheran, Gross, Stanton, Moser, Old Settlers Meeting in D. Center 1898 | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Brown, Greenlee, Umpierre, Glady, Thompson, Baker, Meeker, Hrstka, Horsman, Stanton, Brisby, Rowen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Brown, Hubble, Conrad House, Scranton, Davis, Huntley, Elkins, Trask, McArthur, Mills | Ottawa and Kent Counties 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
Burken, Gradert, Swanton, Muhr, Ascension Lutheran Sunday School, Swiss Moor St. Bernards, Manikowski's Quarry | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Cichon, Clanton, Clark, Clear, Cole, Colgan, Conley, Connors, Conway, Copa, Coppes | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Cordes, Morgan, Rockow, Anton, Albrecht, Werts, Nickell, Kasper, Hanson | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Davis, Thomas Thompson, Cox, Anton Hanson, Matt Smith, Edward Snderson, Weber, Bryan Smith | Rock County 1917 |
WI |
1917 |
|
Drost, Kaiser, Matteson, Nelson, Sterns, Loew, Weber, Anton, Grosskreut, Amundson, Dodge, Sirek, Lindberg | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Edeburn, Milender, Clanton, Nygren, Gillson, Larson, Tidrick, Mudgett | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Enos Page, N.B. Jenkins, Eli Peck, Harvey Baldwin, A.G. Avery, Merrill Stanton, C.M. Jenkins | Portage County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Frank Burzynski, Anton Rudawski, Pahl, Barta, Holub, Oemig, Canfield, Wm. Stanek, Fjosne, Sorenson, Krapi | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
G.S. Scranton, T.B. Halladay | Jackson County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
George W. Rowley, Eliza Morey, New Canton, Martinsburgh | Pike County 1872 |
IL |
1872 |
|
Harmison, Harper, Manton, Parker, Newman, Reinhardt, Bauer, Irick, Haney, Shinn, Mumford, Fenton | Pike County 1912 Microfilm |
IL |
1912 |
|
Homick, Anton, Shafer, Coulombe, Lewis, Becker, Sorenson, Sollman, Grosskruetz, Merth, Peetz, Lewis, Donaker | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
J. L. Harmison, E. G. Harper, Minnie Manton, Mary, Mamie, Geo. W. Parker, George R. Newman, Jesse Irick | Pike County 1912 |
IL |
1912 |
|
James Fisher, A. Searl, Seth Sylvester, Anton Kettler | Fond du Lac 1874 |
WI |
1874 |
|
Jenkins, Godfrey, Fox, Robson, Rowe, Crawford, Bennett, Stanton, Willmarth, Hitchman, Tunstead, Holmes | Oakland County 1908 |
MI |
1908 |
|
Jett, Stanton, Bardsley, Landes, Jacobs, Shafer, Hartley, Dowers, Branan, Snyder, Cassody | Garfield County 1906 |
OK |
1906 |
|
John Orth's Brewery, Anton Zahler's Brewery, Mc. Kibbin and Vosburgh Nicollet House, Minneapolis | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Johnson, Mundt, Williams, Taricco, Greve, Stanton, Granholm, Watson, Wallace | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Johnson, Stanton, Hartung, Stanton, Danielson, Dohrmann, Garness | Dodge County 1969 |
MN |
1969 |
|
Jones Creek School 1955-56, Maple Grove School 1962-63, Theodore Schieffer, Anton Erickson | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Kilburg, Dohrmann, Seyfert, Swanton, Truelsen, Feuss, Porth, Wirth, Litwin, Beuthien, Reuter, Diercks, Bloore, Peters | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Klinkenberg, Shepard, Vian, O'Neil, Jensen, Jandt, Wohlers, Koehler, Held, Merimel, Stanton, Kyser, Olson, Leis | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
L.S. Johnson, Scranton, Chauncey Keator's, J.J. Pease | Cortland County 1876 |
NY |
1876 |
|
Lampl, Stanton, Olson, Johnson, Weston, Hanson, Grindall, B & S Ranch | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Lindemann, Jansen, Adams, McNeil, Dierks, Stuedeman, Schroeder, Swanton, Witt, Alm, Christiansen, Lamp, Kooi, Kube | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Louisburg, Stanton, Wea PO, Fontana, Old Maryville | Miami County 1878 |
KS |
1878 |
|
Mann, Martin, Manton, Meyer, Miller, Mills, Mogen, Mohn, Morris, Mosher, Nelson, Normann, Olson, Parker | Dodge County 1905 |
MN |
1905 |
|
Mudgett, Clanton, Gillson, Lindman, Steinbrecker, Mudgett, Larson, Gehrke | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Platner, Kirkpatrick, Crain, Locher, Stanton, Preston, Sieveka, Anamosa, Wapsipinicon | Jones County 1915 |
IA |
1915 |
|
Pope, Flora, Marion Bartsch, Isabel, Mike Bartsch, Anton, Shelia, Dale, Debra, Barbara, Tonie, Esmond Elevator | Benson County 1957 |
ND |
1957 |
|
R.J. Simanton, John Donley, J.M. Clark | Ashland County 1874 |
OH |
1874 |
|
Race Track and Residence of Joseph Nevis, Pleasanton, Residence and Farm of John Green, Dublin | Alameda County 1878 |
CA |
1878 |
|
Residence and Farm of Joseph F. Black, Pleasanton, Residence and Sulphur Springs of J. A. Neal | Alameda County 1878 |
CA |
1878 |
|
Sather, Novinska, Rockman, Kurschinsky, Danton, Workman, Holmstrom, Alton, Dales, Root, Good, Holman | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Seidel, Seydel, Shepersky, Sherbrooke, Skramsted, Smith, Solmon, Sperling, Stanton, Stearns, Steen | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Sheffler, Bellinger, Good, Hoyt, Anton, Camp, Brocklin, Cooper, Mayes, Kaufman, Wasson, Berry, Pauls | Black Hawk County 1910 |
IA |
1910 |
|
Stanton, Beswick, Oestreich, Tilton | Washington County 1906 |
KS |
1906 |
|
Stanton, Granholm, Reimer, Taricco, Greve, Granhols, Kruger, Olson, Meester, VandenBerg | Nobles County 1998 |
MN |
1998 |
|
Stephens, Armstrong, Olsvig, Hiber, Schultz, Jones, Olson, Anton, Oliver, Fortuna, Gehrmann, Hanson, Darrak | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Stevenson, Stolk, Stolte, Strait, Struve, Stuedemann, Stueland, Swanson, Swanton, Syslo | Clinton County 1981 |
IA |
1981 |
|
Stranton, Solberg, Lindberg, Nesil, Sundbom, Gustafson, Hanson, Strand, Monstrud, Gonvick, Sundquist, Anderson | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Vernon Scheidler, Rolland Dunlap, Gus Polzin, Anton Lazarz, Robert Hakes, Leonard Stelter | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Wiechowicz, Ricci, Miller, James Hagen, Rex Etlicker, Edwin Ross, Emil Nelson, Gene Banton, Harvey Tireman | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Wilken, Barnett, Klunder, Klahsen, DeWitt, Winkowitsch, Behrends, Stanton, Blum, Bruns, Feldman, Wilkens | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
William, Gerdes, Ommen, Stanton, Teerink, Manken, Luinenburg, Prins, McCready, Johnson, Greve, Riley, Boltjes | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Wilson, Stearns, Rushmore, Ganton, Gleason, Johnson, Gracey, Mathews | Montcalm County 1921 |
MI |
1921 |