|
A. Be. Frey, Adams, Charles Gasche, G. W. Shires | Holmes County 1875 |
OH |
1875 |
|
Abraham, Asche, Beyer, Mueller, Loeber, Grimm, Roesener, Schieferdecker, Beyer, Schmidt | Perry County 1915 |
MO |
1915 |
|
Anderson, Arends, Arenholz, Ascher, Asche, Austin, Ayers, Bachmann, Backer, Balvanz | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Asche, Maifeld, Wildeboer, Mobley, Lampson, McCandless, Nicholas, Johnson, Wicks, Nicklaus, Hartwig, Miller, Wangsness | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Bright, Eggers, Johnson, Maifeld, Asche, Jacobs, Gutknecht, Wahl, Boweter, Guhl, Bright, Boyd | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Coster Cemetery, Bright, Harms, Miller, Asche, Allan, Endelman, Wicks, Henning, Albion, Saathoff | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Dodd, McKenzie, Parmenter, Tait, Silwold, Rasche, Cary, Goodhue, Harrah, Swihart, Crawford, Dodge | Jasper County 1901 |
IA |
1901 |
|
First National Bank of Mountain Lake, Rupp, Rasche, Nelson, Jeffers State Bank, Neufeld Farm Residence | Cottonwood County 1909 |
MN |
1909 |
|
Johnson, Zack, Asche, Marks, Ulfers | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Keep, Bredy, Swenson, Nelson, Nyquist, Elmquist, Nadgwick, Swenson, Pasche, Hedstrom, Anderson, Johnson | Grant County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Kelley, King, Kirkwood, Lasche, Monaghan, Nachtmann, Schlueter, Schuman, Strief, Troester | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
L. Arnold, R. Asche, D. Atenhan, O. Atenhan, A. Avers, C. Baden, D. Baden, V. Bachel, D. Baker, R. Baker, J. Bartels | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Loveless, Maixner, Markham, Masche, Matz, McCally, McDonald, Meixner, Miller | Steele County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Olson, Ostenson, Pargman, Pasche, Pattison, Paulson, Pederson, Perrin | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Olson, Oxtro, Pasche, Pattison, Pearson, Pederson, Peterson, Pikop, Pochardt, Podratz | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
Peters, Ackerman, Adelmund, Alberts, Albright, Anderson, Arjes, Asche, Backer, Ballhagen, Balsley, Balvanz, Barnhart, Bass | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Ryan, Sylvania, Dighton, Swindle, Lasche, Vifian, Powell, Clemons, Henderson, Rath, Kenny, Shields, Mills, Wenger | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Senske, Heier, Ekern, Carstens, Malikowski, Sonnenberg, Romann, Delaney, Schepper, Wasche, Anderson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |