|
Anderson, Fillion, McDonald, Duby, Lashance, Berntsen, Rabidfau, Bush, Herman, Youngs, Zeglis, Hansen, Klotz | Delta County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Aygarn, Arneson, Schmitt, Bennett, Nelson, Temple, Bennett, Jones, Rosenau, Jorgensen | Sheridan County 1914 |
ND |
1914 |
|
Baker, Barron, Bartels, Barthel, Baumgard, Becker, Beckering, Belau, Benz, Berg, Berghorst, Berghuis, Berkenpas | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Baumgard, Baumhoefner, Becker, Beckman, Bents, Birkett, Blau, Block, Blom, Bohike, Boots | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Becker, Fox, Buhr, Schmid, Demuth, Bales, Dunleavy, Keiran, Gienau, Wolter, Hicks, Koepke, Knapp, Johnson | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Bernau, Welch, Schmidt, Eickhoff, Johnson, Graskamp, Grbau, Kyllo, Dragvold, Stackhouse, Solberg | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Bienemann, Bierman, Bixby, Blau, Bochmann, Boelman, Bohlen, Bolin, Boltz | Butler County 1984 |
IA |
1984 |
|
Bleckner, Tettau, Sprenger, Kraemer, Schultz, Graves | Ottawa County 1900 |
OH |
1900 |
|
Boevers, Selck, Schaufenbuel, Brubner, Tonne, Hankner, Beaulieau, Hollister, Hunemuller, Stromer, Lohmann | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Boland, Frank, Mathison, Tart, Langestag, Ruesink, Grabau, Poldervaard, Lund, Pease, Hebrink, Vreeman | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Bones, Thomas, Mohrbacher, Wishau, Ehleiter, Schattner, Morris, Hloushek, Baker, Rodenbeck, Schreiber | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Boortz, Albrecht, Vetig, Rollins, McDonald, Morgan, Swanson, Crotteau, Carlson, Bauch, Bujngelson, SatsMeyer | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Bottineau, Christmas, Godfrey, Hoag, Brackett, Wilson, King, Jackins, Grimes, Door, Harrison, Huy | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Brady, Nadeau, Goeden, Hacacky, Snoozy, Turner, Lane, Washborn, Munson, Eide, Olson, Huber, Svacina | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Brandau, Brandt, Braund, Brieske, Britzman, Brooks, Brown, Brueggen, Callaway, Carroll, Chapiewski, Chapman | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Breymeyer, Lanoue, Boudreau, Thomas, Dacosse, Meier, Thomas, Madison, Endsley, Lemenager, Luecke | Iroquois County 1904 |
IL |
1904 |
|
Brule, Perreault, Delage, Dufault, Riendeau, Ricard, Capistran | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Brustad, Bruun, Bungum, Burgmeyer, Bye, Canneron, Capistran, Cariveau, Carlson, Christensen, Christianson | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Burras, Buttrick, Barendsen, Swan, Boom, Mulford, Higbee, Campau, Barnaby, Brooks, Field, Hudson | Kent County 1907 |
MI |
1907 |
|
Butts, Antrim Iron, Alba Custom Mills, Elks Rapids Progress, Roberts & Biladeau, Elk Rapids Savings, East Jordon | Antrim County 1910 |
MI |
1910 |
|
Cahoy, Snider, Elliott, Boltz, Lienau, Mueller, Tjelmeland, Seamans, Boltz, Pleggenkuhle, Zupke | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Cariveau, Ounan, Jenson, Torgerson, Dubuque, Egeland, McGrath, Moe | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Chase, Brazeau, Keefe, Smith, Delbridge, Norton, Burns, Raniszewski, Whiting, Peplinski, Lingelbach | Oconto County 1912 Microfilm |
WI |
1912 |
|
Clarke, Lister, Anderson, Gurnsey, Gohner, Gould, Bartholomew, Haskin, Stover, Moore, lau, Crouse | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Coe, Wehrmann, Wilson, Schroeder, Dethlefs, Dau, Ohde, Carpenter, Muelier, Martens, Franke, Kemp | Carroll County 1906 |
IA |
1906 |
|
Cook, Cordes, Costello, Crotteau, Cutsforth, Dahl, Dahlberg, Dalrymple, Damico, Leonard Dauscher, Davis | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Cottrell, Coveau, cummings, Dahlberg, Damann, Danger, Darvey, David, Degerstrom, Dietz, Doboszenski, Dumas | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Cowles, Reitter, Lankenau, Curtis, Hardin, Loveland, Penny, Smith, Kerr, Beckman, Pausch | Saginaw County 1896 |
MI |
1896 |
|
Cramer, Dahlmeier, Dietrich, Doyle, Drapeau, Drennen, Drewer, Duncan, Eikmeier, Elder, Ellefson, Fitzgerald, Flatten, Froke | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Crist, Grau, Peters, Ruggeberg, Rumann, Wooley, Hohn, Block, Knutson, Flammang, Passig, Shadle, Grimm, Selby | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Czech, Baggenstoss, Koehn, Sand, Cooter, Tepley, Bartkowicz, Scepaniak, Richau, Stanley, Langner | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Demarais, Trudeau, Brule, Plante, Dufault, Ricard, Chaput | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Denison, Conner, Hamann, Kroll, Nielsen Hotel, Soggau, Nielsen Hotel, Georgius, Saint Ann Catholic Church | Crawford County 1908 |
IA |
1908 |
|
DeWitt, Hauser, Brinkman, Scott, Dohlman, Fernau, Cordes, DeBoer, Groninga, Schoneman, Hummel, Harmelink | Butler County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
DeZeeuw, Gust, Willert, Smith, Johnson, Rudebusch, Belau, Schroeder, Johansen, Olsen, Wilson, Melcher, Randy | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
Donohoe, Eserhaut, Clausen, Specht, Wulf, Weiss, Davisson, Schau, Jorgensen, Vogt, Haack, Benton, McNeil | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Dorff, Cariveau, Fechter, Paskey, Vareberg, Sands, Ruona, Van de Streek, Olcott, Dorff, Schmartz, Fisher | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Doucette, Zimbrick, Houle, Melberg, Rocheleau, Keehr, Meyer, Gook, Reese, VanDenheuvel, Matros | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Dudley, Basketball, Van Dyke, Loiseau, Barn on Lorsiau Farm, Brown, Rentschler, Delay, Johnson, Rudd | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Dumbeck, Iverson, Sullivan, Hofmann, Priebe, Scholljergerdes, Rosenau, Kalbek, Jackson, Gallagher, Flitter, Rieck | Waseca County 1937 |
MN |
1937 |
|
Dumler, Boser, Swaser, Regnell, Rocheleau, Dombovy, Tatro, Rocheleau, Tretter, Litke, Dumprope, Keehr, Hayes | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Egeland, Bridgeford, Torgersen, Flaat, Halvorson, Cariveau, Thompson, Lindem, Thorson, Haroldson, Skybergl | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Emuson, Bayer, Crotteau, Morgan, Ellison, Severson, Conoboy, Coleman, DeMars, Carlson, Zimmer, Kamarath | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Evers, Montgomery, McClain, Hare, Rathbun, Glady, Grabau, Shaeer, Meyer, Freimark, Cerling, Finke | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Ezra Wilder, I. C. Stearns, S. B. Barteau, Residence, B. J. Borlang Store | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Fagerliln, Frisinger, Ecklor, Forehand, Fornell, Scheil, Espeseth, Burlilng, Crotteau, Mann, Fowler, Reichert | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Feltmann, Holasek, Prairie, Fabel, Litzau, Selchow, Ide, Hoernemann, Fabel, Quast, Martin, Fiecke | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Felton Reiley, Richard Slayton, Fred W. Stevens, Victor Rouleau, George Savord, Ole Johnson | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Ferris, Fromm, Wold, Lange, Palm, Taylor, Mattson, Brandau, Humphrey, Hanson, Dickinson, Arenz | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Figgins, Shutt, Petersen, Sanchau, Wiemann, Brewer, Rasmussen, Brewer, Hahn, Bemmel | Audubon County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Floy, Ristau, Hagen, Smalley, Kessler, Guth, Smalley, Frohling, Kuhlers, Trampel, Zieman, Kessler, Wood | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Folkers, Mennenga, Beswick, Brown, Bley, Toppert, Nice, Biese, Grau, Dunlap, Snowden, Packer, Dykstra | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Forgette, Foote, Hazen, Marsil, Rehbein, Fitch, Devet, Gorham, Hayden, Papineau, Storm, DeGrand, Goodman | Delta County 1913 |
MI |
1913 |
|
Foster, Fox, Franzen, Freibruger, Gaede, Gates, Gielau, Gilbert, Gloede, Graeser, Greenlees | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Galbrecht, Hanson, Pavala, Jones, Jepson, Bachmann, Feldt, Boyer, Litzau, Steinle, Ehnert, Galbrecht | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Gamer, Lepisto, Litzau, Lubitz, Lewis, Quittschreiber, Wilkinson, Illg, Strehlow, Wacker, Bock, Mickelson, Slevin | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Gaskill, Gerke, Gibbons, Glienske, Goodman, Grau, Grienke, Grodahl, Grote, Grundmeier, Grundmeier, Gruning | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Gentz, O'Keefe, Boyden, Langenbau, Fank, Quisley, Gallion, Harris, Arubertz | Worth County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Gervais, Dufault, Amoit, Brule, Martell, Klipping, Plante, Perreault, Patenaude, Riendeau, Delage, Normandinx | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Gervais, Riendeau, Normandinx, Trudeau, Scully, Benoit, Langloes, Dufault | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Glady, Grabau, Halverson, Hanson, Hareldson, Hegg, Hendrickson, Honsey, House, Housker, Hyke, Johnson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Goertz, Kok, Mensen, Klenschmidt, Hendrickson, Mau, Pohlmann, Korf, Johnson, Asmus, Geng | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Govoreau, Hockenberry, Nimm, Wedemeyer, Elwood, Wright, Steffens, Behrends, Zellmer, Eilts, Lane, McLaren | Cass County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Grabau, Grebin, Ray, Sikkink, Staupe, Haugerud, Snyder, Ristau, Snyder, Scheevel, Mandelko, Grooters | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Grabau, Grooters, Bullickson, Hahn, Hamm, Hanks, Hanning, Hanson, Hareldson, Harland, Haugstad, Hebrink | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Grabau, Howard, Padjen, Boland, Meyer, Hebrink, Applen, ristau, Schmidt, Olsgard, Crowson, Grant | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Graver, Cables, Friberger, Caraveau, Marcy, Gunter, Joiner, Evans | Cloud County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Grooters, Heusinkveld, Krogstad, Thompson, Wissing, O'Connor, Sikkink, Conlan, Ristau, Mensink, Hanning | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Grooters, Ristau, Grabau, Voeltz, Oeltjen, Mensink, Gulch, Mandelko, Conlan, Serfling, Thompson, Marzolf | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Gulbranson, Solberg, Grabau, Wilson, Simonson, Preston, Marzolf, Larson, Pfremmer, Roessler | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Gwost, Banick, Zeck, Galliher, Sanoski, Allord, Williams, Clark, Jelinski, Zeck, Kruschek, Rocheleau, Plante, Klosowski | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Haag, VandenBerg, Birkhofer, Sellevold, VanderBerg, Belau, Hachmann, Mains, Stephens, Birkhofer, Schmidt, Starzl | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Hall, Barker, Standig, Ankrom, Sailors, Richardson, Brammer, Kelly, Loyd, Martineau, Dunn | Richardson County 1963 |
NE |
1963 |
|
Halverson, Larson, Hershberger, Ristau, Thompson, Tienter, Every, Heilbel, Jones, Armstrong | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Hamersma, Losey, St. Ignatius Cemetery, Hellickson, Merry, Wendt, Ristau, Voeltz, Gehrking, Hellickson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Hartmann, McClintock, Lauritzen, Schau, Trenkamp, Benton, Eastvold, Leonard, Hans, Harrington, Kuhl, Flathers | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Hayes, Swanson, Schamal, Meuhlbauer, Nelson, Knopik, Smieja, Pierzina, Rocheleau, Hedblom, Hilmerson, Olson | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Herberg, Raymond, Hulst, Meine, Rousseau, Moran, Lyddon, Steinbrink, Desrosier, Wilder, Dans, Moran, Bjorgo | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Heusinkvelv, Vreeman, Crowson, Apenhorst, Bjortomt, Mensink, Michener, Frank, Pease, Grabau, Wood | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Holmes, Aarestad, Helstern, Ladd, Guenther, Pepowski, Johnson, Waite, Johnson, Feliciano, Crotteau, Snowbank | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Home Loan and Building Assn., George W. Hunter, American Foundry and Machine, Parrish, Peau, Richter | Butler County 1914 |
OH |
1914 |
|
Horace Sayles, Thomas Baker, M.T. Cole, William Rogers, Peter Rau, George C. Harvey | Lenawee County 1874 |
MI |
1874 |
|
J. Grabau, S. Willims, E. Armstrong, J. Sporing, Hergott_s Threshing Crew, E. Armstrong Farm, J. Huber | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
James & Janet Crotteau, Waite, Ben Johnson, Bill Guenther, Sharon & Steven Leonard, Laurie Snowbank, Klein | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Jepson, Leeseberg, Bachmann, Coufal, Litzau, Weidemann, Drews, Mischke, Kessler, Rux, Gullard | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Joens, Reker, Cowan, Aaneson, Nelson, Vogt, Blau, Bertrand, Lutterman, Gerdes, Schettler | Nobles County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Johnson, Kooiman, Ihlen, Stensgaardm Goodspeed, Christensen, Brua-Colby, Scotting, Schwartau, Fritz, Johnson | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Jones, Kiesau, Knight, Koss, Kottke, Kregel, Kraus, Kuehl, Kuhse, Kurth, Lange, Linderbaum, Lee | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Jordahl, Tokheim, Blue Mound, Bridge Across Rock River, Stoterau, Thompson, Magnolia Scene | Rock County 1914 |
MN |
1914 |
|
Kaselau, Willie, Gonske, Hellmann, McGiffin, Hayes, Anderson, Boettcher, Kolb, Kieffer, Kruger, Dostal, Tangwall | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Kelchen, Kelly, Kenn, Kennedy, Kickbush, Kiesau, Kishman, Kister, Kjosa, Klinge, Klingeman, Klink | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Kelly, Hershberger, Grabau, Gosi, Kulsrud, Storelee, Ristau, Kinneberg, Crown Hill Cemetery | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Klavins, Ward, Mummelthei, Schultz, Balk, Wittenburg, Mohlis, Zars, Liebau, Kuker | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Klukken, Koester, Kortuem, Kramer, Kroll, Kuehne, Kuhnau, Kunerth, Lambrecht, Lange, Larson | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Koskela, Kovala, Kozitka, Kuismi, Kumara, Lade, Larson, Leitheiser, Lewis, Lindstrom, Litzau, Longfors, Lubitz | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Kramer, Krogman, Lacey, LaLonde, Larson, LeBrun, Lee, Loiseau, Lokken, Lubben, Luttmann, Madtzke, Majeres, Meier, Miles | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Krohnfeldt, Kronberg, Krueger, Krumwiede, Kuhnau, Kuhne, Kummrow, Kurtz, Kvitek | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Kurtz, Senst, Farran, Smith, Liebau, Smith, Mueller, Burrow, Senst, Schroeder, Bergman, Shaw | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Kuyper, LaBrune, Legler, Lingen, Long, Lopau, Lund, Markl, Marxen, Melby | Pipestone County 1979 |
MN |
1979 |
|
L. Villmow, R. Engelland, W. Blume, L. Peters, L. Villmow, E. Fink, V. Vanderwerff, L. Lau, H. Uttecht, L. Reimnitz, L. Scholten | Douglas County 1968 |
SD |
1968 |
|
Labrie, Rocheleau, Hayes, Markusen, Kruger, Marshik, Sterr, Larson, Talberg, Leshinski, Burggraff, Kliber, Camp Ripley | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Lalk, Lienau, Buchholz, Poock, Schmitz, Kuhlmann | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Lang, Langerman, Langreck, Larson, Lathan, Latini, Lau, Lauer, Learn, Lee | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Langard, Buchholz, Duncason, Werlein, Ede, Bump, Odegard, Rutschow, Cook, Stankey, Oesau, Arneson | Buffalo County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Larson, Perry, Bilodeau, Dodge, Anderson, Oleson, Nelson, Johnson, Kokesh, Moss, Miller, Sweet, Owen, Mills | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Lau, Beach, Carnegie Public Library, Frisco Depot - Perry, Red Rock Township High School | Noble County 1912 |
OK |
1912 |
|
Legler, Lopau, Lorenzen, Mahoney, Marxen, Masselink, Maunu, Melby, Menning, Meulebroeck, Miller, Minett | Pipestone County 1989 |
MN |
1989 |
|
Lessard, Watterson, Schink, Hahn, Johnsen, Lau, Boock, Campbell, Simmons, Smith, McMurrin, Sievers, Gregg | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
LeTourneau, Nelson, Jenson, Hazelton, Greminger, Vogt, Anderson, Momb, Jenson | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
LeTourneau, Wanner, Voeltz, Starkey, Erickson, Hanson, Livingood, Wanner, Voeltz, Okeson, Butcher | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Lewis, Lienau, Lienemann, Teckenburg, Lines, Lovin, Maher, Mahlstedt, Mai, Maloy, McBride, McCumber, Meier | Chickasaw County 1996 |
IA |
1996 |
|
Lindberg, Knopik, Rocheleau, Pauly, James, Lowe, Matros, Keehr, Bednar, Ellison, Warnberg, Nelson, Schamal, Zerie | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Linden, Janson, Luella, Ruden, Anderson, Rishoff, Carlson, Steen, Bakken, LeTourneau, Vogt | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Lindstrom, Litzau, Livingood, Lockhart, Lormis, Lotvola, Lunde, Mackenthun, Mackner, Maluick, Marks | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Little Crow Lodge, Owote Tipi, Sacajawea Lodge, Pezuta Sapa Tea Room, Barchiem, LaRuche, Gourneau, Chamley, Picotte | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Litzau, Rehmann, Posusta, Remer, Hoernemann, Mathews, Dammann, Shrode, Teubert, Paschke | McLeod County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Lorisau, Meier, Larson, VanDyke, Rush Insurance Agencu, Egan Oil Co. | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Luethis, Pulja, Holloway, Carroll, Glenn, Ewer, Crakers, Rouleau, Bucholz, Tallman, Worden, Guthman | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Macrae, Knox, White, quick, Gittins, Hooker, Pullin, Wunder, Knowles, Hatswell, Roennau, Terry, Johnson, Kastner, Harder | Pottawattamie County 1902 |
IA |
1902 |
|
Maloy, Manning, Martin, Mashek, Mattke, Mau, McBride, McDaniel, McFarland, McGill, McGowan | Chickasaw County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Martin, Mau, Maus, May, McArdell, McGrane, Meier, Meiners, Mensen, Mertens | Todd County 1983 |
MN |
1983 |
|
Matros, Lowe, Fallert, Haberkorn, Rocheleau, Waytashek, Althaus, Doucette, Nelson, Welle, Dosh, Heinz, Jelinski | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Mau, Maupin, May, Mayland, McDonough, McEachran, McGurk, McLaughlin, McKinney, McMurray, McNamara | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Maurice Crotteau, Arlie Wetzel, Curtis Netz, Laurence Erickson, Donn West, Nicholas Hiber | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
McCord, Taylor, Rambo and Co., Forster, Sherriff, Moffett, Scott, Wilson, Berlau, Link, Stickler | Edgar County 1910 |
IL |
1910 |
|
McDonald, Nielsen, Clark, Smith, rochau, Lau, Fries, Stevenson, Dean, Furgason, Payne | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Means, Rye, Staupe, Grown Hill Cemetery, Wissing, Schmidt, Yoder, Ristau, VanderPlas, Mensink | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Meighen, Bjortomt, Grabau, Lone Oak Cemetery, Hebrink, Ristau, Wood, Wood, Snyder | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Mensink, Grabau, Hebrink, Winter, Lund, Oeltjen, Converse, Frank, Michener | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Mensink, Kappers, Michener, Graling, Pease, Boland, Heusinkveld, Fisher, Hebrink, Grabau, Vreeman | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Miller, Miloszewicz, Mireau, Misssling, Mitchell, Mlejnek, Moe, Moen, Moin, Molde, Molls, Monio | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Mitchell, Spear, Sigmund, Sherrill, Thibedeau, Gagner, Wise, Adam, Bush | Washburn County 1915 |
WI |
1915 |
|
Moe, Egeland, Ounan, Zettler, Fillion, Cariveau, Aslakson, Flaat, Rystad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Molitor, Gesicki, Soffert, Snider, Epp, Thoeney, Ramsdell, Brunette, Rogers, Crotteau, Mireau, Derousseau | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Neumeyer, Johnson, Hady, Nyberg, Reuer, Ranzau, Saren, Thomas, Klosowski, Walker, Wimmer | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Norberg, Keehr, Brisk, Pearson, Lindquist, Rocheleau, Doroff, Plante, Kapsner, Weinberger, Mathew, Wold, Saylor | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Nyhus, Kamrath, Polzin, Bartels, Hanson, Johnson, Kaylor, Bilodeau, Solie, Christainson, Woodbeck, Langhough | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Oitzau, Gamers, Janke, Johnson, Wilkowski, Hauger, Marjama, Drewes, Anderson, Arola, Quade, Wacker | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Oldenberg, Haas, Bartels, Hyman, Maimquist, Bernau, Wright, Nesvik, Lantz, Henderson, Frieden | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Olson, Anderson, Skrove, Johnson, Dahl, Klemetson, Sonmer, Bruns, Holte, Foshaug, Rau, Hanstad, Erickson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Olson, Betty Marie Trees, Buchau, Price, Rudicil, McElwee, Huff, Bader | Champaign County 1929 |
IL |
1929 |
|
Olson, Hardy, Rathbun, Geving, Kiesau, Daniels, Baldwin, Kneeskern, Running, Anderson, Crawford, Bakke, Estrem | Winneshiek County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Olson, Jorgenson, Tabor, Nelson, Oney, Bentz, Ellison, Solum, Albrecht, Dwyer, Kurtzhal, Doyle, Crotteau, Moin | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Onken, Suligoy, Otto, Pankau, Parker, Parrott, Patterson, Pearson, Perry, Petersen, Phipps | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Padjen, Pease, Plenge, Pries, Queensland, Rain, Richl, Ristau, Tuen, Schmidt | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Page 071 - Houston, Collins, Pariseau, Olson, Johannson, Strain, Christianson | Pembina County 1928 |
ND |
1928 |
|
Page 123 - William E. Young, A.R. Pfau, Judge W.B. Torrey, Jean A. Flittie, C.L. Benedict | Blue Earth County 1895 |
MN |
1895 |
|
Park Jefferson Speedway, Crevier, Corio, Trudeau, Chicoine, Vondnek, Lewis, Vondrak, Pomerico, Bosse | Union County 1992 |
SD |
1992 |
|
Pederson, Olson, Reichert, Anderson, Brandau, Bullen, Gasper, Baker, Willger, Schreier, Mitby, Schmitz, Hanson | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Perreault, Riendeau, LeBlanc, Brule, Brault, Plante, Caillier | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Peterson, Danninger, Bornfleth, Trogstad, Bernau, Brenda B's Photography, Bakke Cement, Gulleckson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Peterson, Hoefer, Champlin, Cleveland, Charbonneau, Kaad, Franks, Smith | Cloud County 1917 |
KS |
1917 |
|
Philip Gendreau, J. R. Hesk, Peter Thorfin, Henry H. Dickman, Dr. S. G. Gibson | Cavalier County 1912 |
ND |
1912 |
|
Pigman, Kuhnau, Hartjen, Salzwedel, Trondson, Rost, Sparks, Strom, Weetz, Ingebrigtson, Kuhnau, Molden, Oldenstadt, Gruber | Jackson County 1936 |
MN |
1936 |
|
Pope, Kuhlemeier, Ristau, Baker, Hasfjord, Holck, Beamish, Baker, Marsh, Wendel, Lou | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Porth, Kohnert, Braet, Meyer, Knutsen, Scheer, Henningsen, Preston, Rose, Burmeister, Grau, Henkelman, Adrian | Clinton County 1966 |
IA |
1966 |
|
Poster, Sieben, Harold, Bennen, Rocheleau, Leidenfrost, Anderson, Oltz, Clint Black | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Prestholt, Ristau, Wepking, Tatro, Stumme, Schultz, Eldridge, Baker, Butz, Bergman, Ewy, Wendel, Whitehurst, Pitkins | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Prinsen, O'Connor, Ristau, Tienter, McGrand, O'Connor, Mendelko, Soland, Schmidt, Rye, Hellickson, Yoder | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Pritchard, Puff, Puls, Quail, Quandt, Quass, Ramaker, Ramsey, Rau, Rechkemmer | Fayette County 1976 |
IA |
1976 |
|
Przybilla, Reger, Retka, Rocheleau, Sanders, Schneider, Schraut, Smith, Smuda, Sobonia, Tretter, Turner, Warmuth | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Pulak, Krych, Loscheider, Keehr, Pulak, Walsh, Waninger, Hoffman, Rocheleau, Poser, Swaser, Litke, Mitchell, Matlock | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Pulham, Brueggen, Hauser, Englert, Brandau, Edmison, Brabant, Oswald, Niedfeldt, Leis, Petersen, Bardeen | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Quittschreiber, Arola, Wacker, Rader, Janke, Leman, Litzau, Kessler, Hoehne | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Raaen, Ristau, O'Connor, Grabau, Wilson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Rajdl, Ramey, Ramsdell, Rasmusen, Rassat, Rau, Reddick, Redfield, Rediehs, Reece, Reed, Reineke, Rensink | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Reineke, Hartman, Goracke, Frisk, Affeldt, Kuhnau, Davis, Peterson, Ketter, Hunter, Thompson, Mojica, Podratz, Listrom | Douglas County 1981 |
MN |
1981 |
|
Reinhart, Rholl, Ricard, Rice, Rietmeier, Rinkenberger, Riske, Ross, Rousseau, Rold, Rolf, Rud, Rustad | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Reppe, Williams, Stevens, Young, Shead, Stadem, Olson, Roberdeau, Gula, Otte, Madsen, Davidson, Brush, Reints | Clark County 1929 |
SD |
1929 |
|
Rickert, Ehrig, Ramsey, Ohrt, Treimer, Avery, Mumm, Bieber, Strohbehn, Unrau, Mason, Bovey | Grundy County 1911 |
IA |
1911 |
|
Rieck, Axberg, Huebner, Bartels, Siebrands, Smith, Lienau, Goss, Schwake, Hyde, St. Bridget's Church | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Ristau, Crosley, Hyland, O'Connell, Wendt, Jimenez, Gehrking, DeYoung, Oeltjen, Douglas, Hardscrabble Hill | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Ristau, Root, Jergenson, Wille, Lake George, Jergenson, Martin Luther Lutheran Cemetery, Seabright | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Ristau, Rudlong, Ruen, Schmidt, Schultz, Seibert, Sikkink, Sjarpe, Snyder, Soland, Solberg, Sorenson | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Rosen, Ward, Crotteau, Johnson, Paulson, Munson, Wallen, Rowe, Ketz, William, Stoveren, Paffel, Scribuer | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Rousseau, Ross, Durdahl, Steinbrink, Herberg, Wilder, Walsh, Meine, Larson, Biden, Baird, Terpstra, DeBoer, Baird | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Rousseau, Rupprecht, Rux, Ryan, Ryba, Rybakowski, Rybaski, Safranski, Sagstuen, St. Germain, Sannes, Seaverson | Marshall County 1982 |
MN |
1982 |
|
Rubida, Huisman, Libby, Ryan, Anderson, Pranke, Engman, Pierre, Burneau, Mason, Connors, Bernard | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Sazama, Przepiora, Winjum, Dykhoff, Rust, Romann, Delaney, Fink, Flatau, Malikowski, Carstens | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Scharnhorst, Rinkenberger, Gienau, Schwake, Buls, Snyder, Peters, Tonne, Blume, Stromer, Pavelec, Peters | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Seal, Johnson, Engelbretson, Murray, Winter, Brekken, Sauvageau, Halvorson, Hendrickson, Bergen, Rethwisch | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Seversen, Rossiter, Glau, Rutter, Manning, Van Helden, Whisenant, Clark, Franker, Diamond | Clay County 1991 |
IA |
1991 |
|
Shreckengost, Simmonds, Simms, Siskow, Sivwright, Sleister, Smalley, Smith, Snell, Sorenson, Sprau, Stanger | Cerro Gordo County 1978 |
IA |
1978 |
|
Sibilsky, Teske, Gotstein, Buege, Ryan, Thibaudeau, Rhinhardt, Defnet, Kunesh, Rollross, Heidmann, Cerveny, Prust | Kewaunee County 1912 |
WI |
1912 |
|
Snyder, Thompson, VandeZande, Grebin, Hanning, Means, Ristau, Snyder, Ray, Mandelko | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Solberg, Ericson, Ostrom, Paulson, Schmidt, Mulhurn, Fingerson, Ristau, Burgdorf | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Sommervold, Ronell, Hubert, Lerseth, Rosenbaum, Trudeau, Heeren, Wagner | Union County 1966 |
SD |
1966 |
|
Speltt, Williams, Berg, McClelloud, Bilodeau, Dodge, Hagen, Bronstad, Buchner, Olson, Pederson, Harings | Barron County 1966 |
WI |
1966 |
|
Sprandel, Sobania, Atkinson, Rocheleau, Hoheisel, Ginter, Hayes, Werner, Peterson, Becker | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Steege, Peters, Gienau, Copp, Kaiser, Gruber, Blasberg, Snyder, Mager, Moeller, Meister, Ladage, Wolf, Blume | Bremer County 1997 |
IA |
1997 |
|
Stenson, Iverson, Barbonneau, Sivertson, Iverson, Jones, Bergeron, Auran, Larson, Fossum, Schultz | Bottineau County 1929 |
ND |
1929 |
|
Stevenson, Smith, Wiersema, Mortenson, Lau, Niemeter, Gries, Warner, Furgason, Gengler, Todd | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Stoen, Chelmo, Schlather, Erickson, Odegaard, Foltz, LeTourneau, Sagmo, Voeltz, Matter, Teal, Schrupp | Becker County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Storbakken, Sherette, Bestland, Anderson, Cariveau, Nelson, Bridgeford, Throson, Egeland, Flaat, Knutson, Krostue | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Strusz, Roschen, Rodewald, Reese, O'Rielly, Meincke, Evenson, Chamberlain, Reuter, Hengel, Schwartau, Duden | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Tallman, Lancor, Kennedy, Rouleau, Medved, Bolsvert, Carroll, Glenn, Ewer, Harvey Talllman, Guthman | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Tatro, Richau, Hoheisel, Hayes, Dembowy, Tretter, Reese | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Tauke, Tegeler, Thein, Thibadeau, Thomsen, Timmer, Tinker, Traver, Trenkamp | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Taylor, Luebbers, Dunkelberger, Swieter, Kluiter, Taylor, DeBroote, Blau, Kublank, Eiben, Albrecht, Sperr | Butler County 2000 |
IA |
2000 |
|
Thomas, Mikulesky, Kasper, Erbe, Smerchek, Halter, Cooke, Nechuta, Jung, Wishau, Hauch, Runge | Racine and Kenosha Counties 1908 |
WI |
1908 |
|
Toomer, Akin, Degner, Seipker, Schramm, Ehlers, Christensen, Haahr, Romine, Grau, Waggie, Richter, Erickson | Buena Vista County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Torgenson, Lawdermilt, Lindem, Sherette, Knutson, Langel, Cariveau, Jeffrey | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Tracy, Avery, Bissman, Ringer, Au, Wise, Uhlich, Ackerman, Brooks, Lantz, Orock, Downs, Chapman, Krause | Richland County 1896 |
OH |
1896 |
|
Voigt, Reinhart, Ristau, Koch, Qurfry, Winslow Cemetery, Finseth, Mulvihill, Jensen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
Vreeman, Grant, Apenhorst, Tart, Hingeveld, Broadwater, Anderson, Grabau, Schmidt, Sjostrom, Padjen | Fillmore County 2003 |
MN |
2003 |
|
W.W. Deophey, Christian Santschi, David Rabidau, Aaron Armstrong, James K. Perry | Monroe County 1876 |
MI |
1876 |
|
Wacek, Worachek, Petrasek, Chada, Valecka, Schauer, Zeitler, DePas, Goetsch, Opichka, Thibaudeau, Jergenson, Fett | Kewaunee County 1912 |
WI |
1912 |
|
Walters, Goettl, Nyhus, Miller, Morning, O'Donnell, Murphy, Flackey, Liehe, Aubart, Boiteau, Hinrichs, Revoir | Chippewa County 1969 |
WI |
1969 |
|
Wardner, Anderson, Ounan, Skyberg, Hofland, Sannes, Sorenson, Bridgeford, Cariveau, Torgenson, Johnson, Moe, | Polk County 1970 |
MN |
1970 |
|
Warren, Houghtaling, Judd, Bean, Walker, Libby, Staples, Butler, Brown, Barteau, Kellett, Packard, Adams, Baker | Minnesota State Atlas 1874 |
MN |
1874 |
|
Wehrbein, Spangler, Sullivan, Taber, Bock, Rau, Pitman, Vallery, Shrader | Cass County 1905 |
NE |
1905 |
|
Weirich, Pues, Lenau, Haid, Horn, Schuchart, Mayle, Stumpe, Lindner | Franklin County 1919 |
MO |
1919 |
|
Wellger, Pinnerud, Mireau, Smith, Dairy State Bank, Rice Lake Public Library, Rice Lake Savings & Loan | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Wellsburg Community School, Blau, Judson, DeBerg, Graves, Mohr | Grundy County 1965 |
IA |
1965 |
|
Wersinger, Lottman, Werts, Jenness, Woltman, Slota, Hinkeldey, Fugason, Sachau, Ferrin, Foresman, Klingborg | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Werts, Manke, Granlum, Kurtzhals, Ajewski, Cratheau, Granum, Bender, Eggleston, Cratteau, Bednarek, Boortz | Barron County 1978 |
WI |
1978 |
|
Weverstad, Schaffer, Nadeau, Lane, Egge, Bock, Hausman, Gustad, Gunderson, Loecker, Freg, Aune | Yankton County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Wheeler, Olson, Wyatt, Miller, Rousu, Perrine, Butler, Kangas, Kreklau, Wheeler, Rousu, Oellien, Tinjum | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
Wiese, Schmidt, Werthmann, Copley, Rochau, Lensch, Boecken, Frilk, Zabel, McDowell, Bruhn, Dammann, Keppy | Scott County 1905 |
IA |
1905 |
|
Wm. Zingler, Harry Serier, John Dieck, Goodrich and Martineau, Sulphite Mill, A. M. Martineau, J. P. Schmitt, Geo. M. Wilson | Oconto County 1912 |
WI |
1912 |
|
Yourell, Ackerson, Fennigkoh, Kast, janzen, Lietzau, Dechant, Schroeder, Pfaff, Jorgenson, Waters, Andringa | Monroe County 1994 |
WI |
1994 |
|
Zeck, Lindquist, Lochner, Seelen, Hanson, Wold, King, Sorensen, Pearson, Meyers, Williams, Ahlin, Rocheleau, Witt | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Ziegler, Bauer, Grau, Furgason, Sutton, Pickell, McMahon, Dorr, Rohde, Gauss | Washtenaw County 1915 |
MI |
1915 |