|
A. Brettman, H. Grave, P. Easton, L. Peters children, C. Tietjen, R. Effenbeck, G. Ehlers, F. Tietjen, H. Pohlmann | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Alger, Hargrave, Pierson, Salton, Ries, Vanderhoss, Hansen, Andrews, Taylor, Alger, Peters, Rust, King, Nelson | Clay County 1970 |
IA |
1970 |
|
Alvstad, Anderson, Asleson, Backman, Bergerson, Biss, Blume, Boerhave, Breum, Bruse | Grant County 1974 |
MN |
1974 |
|
American Eagle Hotel, Geo. P. Fessler, Jas. Kirkpatrick, H.K. Updegrave, Hambletonian Chief, James Kirkpatrick | Schuylkill County 1875 |
PA |
1875 |
|
Anderson, Shegrud, Stave, Fultz, Boozier, Edevold, Huschle | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Beohm, Rave, Totman, Gull, Engelken, Schmidt, Schenke, Bidstein, Lammers, Hoeger, Rolfes, Lubben, Hook | Delaware County 1968 |
IA |
1968 |
|
Bilden, Moser, Boland, Butikofer, Marting, Thurn, Westhoff, Kuhie, Fuelling, Grave, Mueller, Stocks, Larson | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Boholz, Boothley, Bork, Brady, Brown, Bush, Carlson, Carnes, Cave, Cedar | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Bryce, Adams, Prange, Ware, Phillips, Miller, Redeker, Wernsing, Case, Luddeke, Owens, Bechtel, Brave, Heim | Montgomery County 1912 Microfilm |
IL |
1912 |
|
Carlson, Carnes, Carson, Carsten, Cave, Chaffin, Chase, Clark | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Carstens, Cave, Dauk, Doupe, Downey, Ehmcke, ekstrom, Fredrickson, French, Galvin, George, Gilbert | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Cave, Bindner, Rupp, Hohbach, Schwartz | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Cave, Staver, Mueller, Kruse, Campbell, Fundermann, Daum, Fuller, Snapp, Feldhacker, Kohn, Gillespie, Landell | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Deal, Matthew, Perry, Baughman, Drennan, Prasun, Aull, Redfern, Renner, Kirk, Nave, Younker, Shaw, Fesser | Christian County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Dorr, Stodden, Mohning, Alesch, Nenortas, Irwin, Slota, Cave, Alesch, Wendt | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Doubler, Mathis, Ven Huizen, Kramer, Dettman, Hargrave, Church, Wildman, Brown, Zuidema, Vandermyde | Whiteside County 1967 |
IL |
1967 |
|
Dumbeck, Delaney, Schave, Renollet, Ketter, Kiehl, Taber, Lee Morre Construction, Art Latto Cabins | Becker County 2002 |
MN |
2002 |
|
E. Pohlmann, H. Grave, W. Koch, R. Schneider, H. Hines, J. Muehling, K. Gebers, M. Gebers, G. Muehling, P. Easton | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Edevold, Boozier, Fultz, Lavine, Riggs, Anderson, Miller, Stave, Smiesa, LaRue, Shegrud | Clearwater County 1992 |
MN |
1992 |
|
Elliott, Miller, Cave, Hale, Geise, Cave, Geisinger, Kohn, Hull, Berg, Fassler, Conley, Fuller, Olson | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Ely, Cleave, Hooper, Bartelt, Voss, Riverside Avenue, Galax Hotel, Silver Lake Granite Quarry | Spokane County 1912 |
WA |
1912 |
|
Frerich, Hargrave, Schnell, Stoermer, Thomas, Swart, Toland, Langner, Sorenson | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Fuller, Simonsen, Elemond, Renken, Bush, Heller, Cave, Moller, Brenner, Henke, Geisinger, Gum | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
G. Gerdes, M. Gerdes, H. Glenn, H. Grave, D. Griffith, E. Griffith, N. Guffy, B. Haase, L. Habrich, D. Hulse, E. Harms | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Gardner, Deal, Frimbower, Nave, Hill, Baughman, Ladd, Callaway, Orange, Kirk, Snyder, Melugin, Craig | Christian County 1911 |
IL |
1911 |
|
Gifford, gisleson, Glawe, Frave, Frawe, Fray, Froth, Gull, Guyer, Haas, Hach | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Glawe, Goings, Grave, Graybill, Groth, Grundmeyer, Gueder, Gulbro, Gull, Hagensick, Hakert | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
H. Pohlman farm, R. Fangmeyer home, A. Achterberg farm, L. Peters farm, A. Grave, T. Dolezal, L. Effenbeck | Thayer County 1976 |
NE |
1976 |
|
Hall, Anderson, Lindell, Lundell, Lorentz, Robinson, Stave, Safe, Musseahl, Gesme, Lundell, Gappa | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Halls, Hanebuth, Hanfler, Hannebuth, Hansmann, Hanson, Hargrave, Harren, Harris, Harstad, Hartwig | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Hanneman, Hanson, Hargrave, Harren, Hayes, Heisick, Helbling, Hobson, Holmen, Holmgren, Hoosierfinal | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Hargrave, Erickson, Nash, Kapsner, Virnig, Block, Zupan, Kurtz, Seelen, Deemer, Will, Kurtz, Thomsen | Morrison County 1978 |
MN |
1978 |
|
Hargrave, kapsner, Gruber, Waytashek, Welle, Will, Warling, Loidolt, Dulude, Gulden, Seelen | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Hartgrave, Carpenter, Heath, Beem, Meehan, Wilkinson, Brown, Wickham, Holliday, Saxton, Clapp | Cherry County 1919 |
NE |
1919 |
|
Haselhoff, Smith, Kohn, Patterson, Wiersema, Seeley, Cave, McDonald, Stacey, Robb, Steinberg | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Hawkins, Smith, Irwin, Salton, Smith, Hargrave, Koenig, Crone, Langner, Hoffman, King | Clay County 2003 |
IA |
2003 |
|
Hegge, Ladd, Thorn, Currie, Ruby, Hancock, Granquist, Peterson, Schaumburg, Osgood, Shatave, Uldbjeng, Dobson | Pine County 1972 |
MN |
1972 |
|
Hemke, Hernke, Flam, Stave, Swenson, Hallanger, Brones, Lundell, Haugen, Trelstad, Anderson, Miller, Clauson | Goodhue County 1984 |
MN |
1984 |
|
Henderson, Stave, Woodard, Manselle, Kimber, Schwantz-Dahl, Zimmerman, Traux, Wittmayer, Ellingson | Otter Tail County 1995 |
MN |
1995 |
|
Jaminet, Cave, Dessel, Cave, Gochenour, Henke, Hunter, Marrow | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Jenness, Patterson, Staver, Younie, Henke, Cave, Marrow, Stief, Corken, Phipps, Carlson | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Johnson, Braun, Cave, Cook, Mayer, Glassmaker, Johnson, Kauffman, Turner, Nelson, Fry, Specht | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Johnson, Wurth, Guntren, Cave, Husman, Hoefling, Cronin, Mohning, Scwartz, Spooner | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Korleski, Miller, Anderson, Cave, Miller, Jaminet, Korleski, Bakker, Henke, Patterson, Ross, Hutchinson | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Lubben, Rave, Sautter, Gibbs, Bolsinger, Boedkenstedt, Budden, Rhines, Funke | Delaware County 1979 |
IA |
1979 |
|
Mohning, Wurth, Herring, Cave, Grauer, Krekow, Radcliffe, Irwin, Prunity, Johnson | Cherokee County 2004 |
IA |
2004 |
|
Moody County Extension Office, Trent Post Office, Trent A. Legion, Flandreau Dam, Chief Little Crow Grave, Time Capsule | Moody County 1991 |
SD |
1991 |
|
Mueller, Schmelzer, Wilson, Tuecke, Grave, Scholute, Mueller, Berns, Tackman, Wirkler, Guyer, Henry | Clayton County 1983 |
IA |
1983 |
|
Nelson, Cave, Stowater, Irwin, Cronin, Strub, Simons, Alesch, Hoefling, Ohlendorf, Goodlueurn, Ohlendorf, Rupp | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Nenortas, Cave, Rainboth, Fry, Nelson, Prunty, Drefke, Kauffman, Miller, Grauer, Stodden, Dunn | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Nussel, Rave, Sheppard, Jones, Zehr, McCrabb, Madlom, Meyers, Nieman, Helmrichs, Elledge | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Olson, Waterbury, Meyerdirk, Pritts, Berg, Snapp, Keen, Ganger, Caave, Hammer, Pasley, Henke, Bliek, Jaminet | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Patterson, Berther, Ladies Hall, Cosgrove, Struble, Egan Ave, Rensch Residence, Olson Farm | Lake County 1911 |
SD |
1911 |
|
Rave, Jones, Krogmann, Swanson, Holtz, Betels, Beyer, Sperslage, Philipp, Jones, Keppler, Gianz | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Rave, Recker, Reinert, Reiss, Rieter, Reth, Richter | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Reamann, Macinder, Tracy, Olson, Clarke, Lee, Eisele, McKay, Hansen, LaFave, Johnson, Soest | Emmons County 1916 Microfilm |
ND |
1916 |
|
Reed, Tibbitts, Peck, Witt, Ayres, Brainard, Pierce, Trowbridge, Plumbe, Wade, Grave, Leighton | Sheboygan County 1902 Microfilm |
WI |
1902 |
|
Rupp, Mayer, Hohbach, Stowater, Cronin, Kauffman, Cave, Wurth, Erdman, Mohning, Deichmann, Glassmaker | Cherokee County 1992 |
IA |
1992 |
|
Sioux City, Floyd, West Hotel, War Eagle's Grave, Riverside Park, Council Oak, Garretson, Cooper School | Iowa State Atlas 1904 |
IA |
1904 |
|
Stave, Heading, David F. Dyal, Alphonzo Young, J.J. Watts, Wm. H. Goff | Union County 1877 |
OH |
1877 |
|
Stocks, Timmerman, Grave, Brown, Thiltgen, Wachendorf | Clayton County 1975 |
IA |
1975 |
|
Townsend, tuttle, Unkrur, Urban, Cleave, Volkert, Walker, Waller, Warner | Cherokee County 1982 |
IA |
1982 |
|
Tretter, Waytashek, Loidolt, Banach, Schomer, Dahmen, Kleespies, Hargrave, Schomer, Kasper | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Trinity Ev Lutheran, Scandian Grove , Swan Lake, Belgrade Ave Methodist, Foursquare Church | Nicollet County 1962 |
MN |
1962 |
|
Will, Loidolt, Hargrave, Banach, Kurtz, Tyler, Kapsner, Dahl, Wacker | Morrison County 1996 |
MN |
1996 |
|
Wulfekuhle, Neiland, Rave, Downs, Reidy, Jones, Sabers, Bestwick, Putz, Brown, Gassman | Delaware County 1988 |
IA |
1988 |
|
Zeimetz, Wilberding, Valvoda, Friedrich, Lave, Gountain, Shatek, Groth, Zqeibohmer, Rouchka, Voves, Boehmer, Hakovec | Howard County 1969 |
IA |
1969 |