|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anoka - Ham Lake, Coon Lake, Columbus, Lino, Centerville, Fridley, Columbia Heights, Blaine, Rice Lake, St. Paul, Powers
|
Anoka - St. Francis, Bethel, Grow, Constance, Andover, Linwood, Burns, Oak Grove, Dayton, Mississippi River, Coon Lake
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beltrami - Township 146 Ranges 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, and 35, Bemidji, Nymore, Andrusa, Allen's Bay, Cass Lake
|
Beltrami - Township 147 Ranges 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, and 35, Wilton, Scribner, Solway, Lavinia, Rice Lake, Moose, Turtle River
|
Beltrami - Township 148 Ranges 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, and 35, Tenstrike, Gull Lake, Pinewood, Spaulding, Werner
|
Beltrami - Township 149 Ranges 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, and 35, Black Duck, Mediciine Lake, Loon Lake, Puposky, Julia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cass - Kego, Inguadona, Remer, Birch Lake, Hiram, Lima, Ten Mile Lake, Hackensack, Sand Lake, Laura, Long Lake
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chisago - Danewood, Rush Lake, Nessel, Goose Lake, Martins, St. Croix, Harris, Amador, Branch, Fish Lake, Starr
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clay - Highland Grove, Manitoba, Dale, Kurtz, Rustad, Elmwood, Baker, Alliance, Holy Cross, Bona, Eglon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clearwater - Sinclair, Eddy, Holst, Copley, Popple, Ebro, Dudley, Four Legged Lake, Leonard, Neving, Peterson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Crow Wing - Allen, Emily, Little Pine, Bass Lake, Ross Lake, Fairfield, Watertown, Pine Lake, Big Bird, Greer, Adney
|
|
Crow Wing - Klondike, Deerwood, Nokay Lake, Long Lake, Bay Lake, Portage, Clearwater, Homecroft, Crocker, Wolf, Rice
|
|
|
Crow Wing - Wolford, Rabbit Lake, Iron Hub, Dean Lake, Perry Lake, Mission, Pelican, Lizard, Sandbar, Adney, Rice Bed
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas - Belle River, Urness, Moe, Brandon, Ida, Carlos, Red Rock Lake, Nelson, Garfield, Thorstad, Lake William, Lobster
|
Douglas - Miltona, Spruce Hill, Evansville, Lund, Millerville, Leaf Valley, Jennie Lake, Lake Christina, Moses, Aaron, Irene
|
Douglas - Solem, Holmes City, Lake Mary, La Grand, Alexandria, Osakis, Kensington, Lake, Mary, Lake Andresw, Victoria, Oscar
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fillmore - Harmony, Canton, Newburg, Beaver, York, Bristol. Granger, Mabel, Donald Switch, Lenora, York, Greenleafton
|
|
Fillmore - Preston, Amherst, Preble, Bloomfield, Forestville, Carimona, Hutton, Henrytown, Choice, Etna, Ostrander
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Goodhue - Hay Creek, Florence, Warsaw, Cannon Falls, Vasa, Featherstone, Frontenac, Wangs, Dennison, Belle Creel, Burley
|
|
|
Grant - Delaware, Lien, Elk Lake, Sanford, Erdahl, Gorton, Cormorant Lake, Barrett, Norcross, , Pomme de Terre Lake
|
|
Grant - Roseville, Land, Logan, Macsville, Patchen, Cottonwood, Barrows, Herman, Burr Lake, Silver Lake, Pullman
|
|
|
Hennepin - Greenwood, Corcoran, Maple Grove, Hassan, Dayton, Champlin, Eagle Lake, Fish, Rice, Sarah, Rebecca, Rockford
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hubbard - Farden, Lake Hattie, Schoolcraft, Fern, Rockwood, Helga, Farris, Fernhill, Becida, Wolf Lake, Midge, Grace Lake
|
Hubbard - Henrietta, Nevis, White Oak, Mantrap, Akeley, Todd, Park Rapids, Dorset, Chamberlin, Eighth Lake, Elbow
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Itasca - Township 53 Ranges 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, and 27, Sago, Wasina, Spang, Greenfield Beack, Split Hand Lake, Swan River
|
Itasca - Township 54 Ranges 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, and 27, Blackberry, Feeley, Goodland, Harris, Siseebakwet Lake, Pokegama Lake
|
Itasca - Township 55 Ranges 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, and 27, Trout Lake, Bass Brook, Grand Rapids, Goodland, Mud Lake, Pokegama
|
Itasca - Township 57 Ranges 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, and 27, Nashwauk, Balsam, Deer Lake, Lawrence Lake, Keewatin
|
Itasca - Township 58 Ranges 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, and 27, Balsam, Buck Lake, Release, Clarks, Bowstring Lake
|
Itasca - Township 59 Ranges 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, and 27, Marcell, Round Lake, Wolf, Long, Buckman
|
Itasca - Township 60 Ranges 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, and 27, Behroille, Marcell, Bear Lake, Jaynes, Turtle Lake, Green Rock
|
|
|
Itasca - Wirt, Third River, Alvwood, Ringhurst, East Lake, Fox Lake, Round Lake, White Fish, Fox Lake, Stanley, Wirth
|
|
|
|
Jackson - Round Lake, Sioux Valley, Minnesota, Hunter, Des Moines, Wisconsin, Skunk Lake, Little Spirit Lake, Clear, Loon, Pearl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kandiyohi - Dovre, Green Lake, Harrison, New London, Irving, Mamre, Spicer, Woodcock, Diamond Lake, Eagle, Grue
|
Kandiyohi - Gennessee, Edwards, Whitefield, St. Johns, Willimer, Raymond, Olson Lake, Milton, Pennock, Priam, Lake Carrie
|
|
Kandiyohi - Roseville, Arctander, Lake Andrew, Norway Lake, Colfax, Burbank, Mud Lake, Lake Florida, Swan, Timber, Skull
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lake - Township 55 Ranges 7, 8, 9, and 10, Township 54 Ranges 8, 9, 10 and 11, Lake Superior, Drummond, Hawlett, York
|
Lake - Township 57 Ranges 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, and 11, Little Marais, Lake Superior, Baptism River, Finland, Manitou River
|
|
Lake - Township 59 Ranges 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, and 11, Moose Lake, Nine Mile, Crooked, Sand Lake, Stony River
|
Lake - Township 60 Ranges 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, and 11, Stony River, Wilson Lake, Harriet, Nigger Hill, Wanlass, Slate Lake
|
Lake - Township 61 Ranges 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, and 11, Birch Lake, Island Lake, Windy, Elbow, Lost, Frear Lake
|
Lake - Township 62 Ranges 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, and 11, Perent Lake, Isabella, Birch River, White Iron Lake, Bald Eagle, Gabbro
|
Lake - Township 63 Ranges 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, and 11, Fall Lake, Triangle, Farm, Alice, White Iron Lake, Snow Bank
|
Lake - Township 64 Ranges 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, and 11, Basswood Lake, Ensign, Frazer, Thomas, Moose, Wind
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lyon - Amiret, Shelburne, Rock Lake, Coon Creek, Lyons, Sodus, Russell, Florence, Burchard, Balaton, Yankton Lake, Wood Lake
|
|
Lyon - Lynd, Lake Marshall, Clifton, Fairview, Stanley, Island Lake, Heckman, Dudley, Green Valley, Goose Lake, Redwood River
|
|
Mahnomen - Island Lake, Marsh Creek, Chief, Bejoy, Gregory, Heier, Island Lake, Wild Rice River, Chief Lake, Warren, Vanose
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marshall - New Solum, Excell, Agder, New Folden, Holt, East Valley, Mud Lake, Elm Lake, Stone, Rosewood, Anitasid, Hellem, Strip
|
Marshall - Oak Park, Vega, Boxville, Warrenton, Big Woods, Bloomer, Middle River, Argyle, Alvarado, Oslo, Warren
|
|
Marshall - Wanger, Wright, West Valley, Fork, Parker, Tamarac, Bend, Florian, Fork, Stephen, Bend
|
Marshall - Whiteford, Rollis, Veldt, New Maine, Spruce Valley, Cedar, Ingalls, Middle River, Otson Lake, Opdahl, Gatzke
|
|
Martin - Center Creek, Jay, Manyaska, Fox Lake, Fraser, Rutland, Welcome, Sherburn, Munger Lake, Granada, Northstar
|
|
|
|
|
McLeod - Sumter, Glencoe, Helen, Rich Valley, Bergen, Collins, St. George, Koniska, Stewart, Lester Prairie, Brownton, Addie Lake
|
McLeod - Winsted, Lynn, Hassan Valley, Acoma, Hutchinson, Hale, Silver Lake, Otter Lake, Swan, Bear, Byron, Hook, Echo
|
|
Meeker - Collinwood, Cosmos, Cedar Mills, Danielson, Greenleaf, Ellsworth, Bette Lake, Thompson, Mud, Cedar, Belle, Byron
|
Meeker - Kingston, Darwin, Dassel, Acton, Litchfield, Swan Lake, Stella, Washington, Lillie Spring, Ripley, Brightwood, Frances
|
|
|
Millelacs - Bogus Brook, Greenbush, Princeton, Milaco, Borgholm, Milo, Mud Lake, Brickton, Longsid, Silver Lake, Rum River
|
|
Millelacs - Kathio, South Harbor, Isle Harbor, East Side, Waukon, Cove, Tzatys, Onamia, Vineland Bay, Shakopee Lake, Opsted
|
|
|
|
|
|
Morrison - Elmdale, Two Rivers, Swanville, Swan River, Bowlus, North Prairie, Upsala, Stroman, Pine Lake, Long, Cedar Lake
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Murray - Dovray, Chanarambie, Leeds, Lowville, Masor, Murray, Lake Wilson, Great Oasis Lake, Bear Lake, Currie, Hadley
|
|
Murray - Shetek, Holly, Cameron, Ellsborough, Skandia, Lake Sarah, Kelley, Current Lake, Day Lake, Iron, Oscar, The Inlet
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olmsted - , Rochester, Marion, Eyota, Viola, Quincy, Salem, , Predmore, Zumbro River, Doty, Little Valley
|
Olmsted - Kalmar, Cascade, Haverhill, New Haven, Oronoco, Farmington, Rochester, Zumbrota, Douglas, Genoh, Ringe, Potsdam
|
Olmsted - Pleasant Grove, Orion, Elmira, Dover, Rock Dell, Forest, Stewartville, Chatfield, Cummingville, Simpson, Root River
|
|
|
|
Ottertail - Eagle Lake, Leaf Mountain, Effington, Aastad, Tumull, Olaf, Eagle Lake, Urbank, Arken, Block, Jessies, George
|
|
Ottertail - Elizabeth, Friberg, Maine, Newton, Bluffton, Oscar, Pickerel Lake, Lost, Leon, Dead, Jewett, Long, Devils, Reed
|
Ottertail - Elmo, Woodside, Western, Clitherall, Nidaros, Foden, Wrightstown, Lighning Lake, Almora, Crane Lake, Belmont
|
Ottertail - Everts, Girard, Henning, Fergus Falls, Aurdal, Sverdrup, Battle Lake, Loon, Turtle, Underwood, Norway, Mill Park
|
Ottertail - Hobart, Gorman, Corliss, Scambler, Dunn, Candor, Pine Lake, Pelican Lake, Lizzie, Franklin, Rice, Long, Rose, Fairy
|
|
Ottertail - Pelican, Lida, Dora, Butler, Paddock, Norwegian Grove, Lake, Lida, Prairie, Silent, Big Mcdonald, Spirit, Bear, Jacob
|
Ottertail - Ruse, Dane Prairie, Tordenskjold, Inman, Oak Valley, Orwell, Fergus Falls, Stalker Lake, Indian, Swan, Parkton
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pine - Danforth, Duxbury, Eaglehead, Arna, Markville, Del Grove, Sandstone, Friesland, Groningen, Grindstone Lake, Elbow Lake
|
|
|
|
|
Pipestone - , Eden, Elmer, Osborne, Sweet, Gray, Burke, Hatfield, Pipestone City, N. Sioux Falls, Trosky, Edgerton
|
|
|
|
|
Polk - Bygland, Fisher, Lowell, Crookston, Fanny, Darnell, Johnson, Shirley, Wanke, Highland, Red Lake River
|
|
|
Polk - Huntsville, Rhinehart, Nesbit, Keystone, Euclid, Belgium, Buffington, Mallory, Cummings Spur, Davidson, Omera, Walkerton
|
|
Polk - Sletten, Rosebud, Columbia, Garfield, Garden, Winger, Fertile, Fosston, Lengby, Rindahl, Willey
|
Polk - Tilden, Grove Park, Badger, Andoer, Fairfax, Kertsonville, Harold, Mentor, Maple Lake, Dugdale, Crookston, Kittson
|
Polk - Woodside, Knute, King, Russia, Onstad, Godfrey, Maple Lake, Erskine, McIntosh, Kankel, Melvin, Leeston, Crystal Lake
|
|
Pope - Grove Lake, Walden, Blue Mounds, White Bear Lake, Glenwood, Starbuck, Horeb, Lake Emily, Minnewaska, Pelican, Link
|
Pope - Leven, Westport, New Prairie, Nora, Ben Wade, Reno, Villard, Cyrus, Lowry, Farwell, Flint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Redwood - Morgan, Gales, Johnsonville, Vail, New Avon, Three Lakes, Clements, Rowena, Wabasso, Logan, Grunden
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rice - Wheeling, Morristown, Warsaw, Shieldsville, Wells, Cannon City, Faribault, Nerstrand, Warsaw, Oak Harbor, Cedar Lake
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roseau - Neresgn, Grimstad, Mickinock, Dewey, Hereim, Barnett, Greenbush, Garland, Klectzen, Winnaska, Pencer
|
|
|
|
Scott - Helena, Cedar Lake, New Market, Credit River, Blakely, Delle Plaine, Union Hill, Elko, Cedar Lake, St. Patrick, Benedict, New Prague
|
|
|
|
Sherburne - Blue Hill, Boldwin, Orrock, Haven, Palmer, Santiago, Elk Lake, Rice Lake, Eagle, Francis River, Briggs Lake, St. Cloud
|
|
|
Sibley - Jessenland, Faxon, Severance, Transit, Dryden, Arlington, Gaylord, Gibbon, Silver Lake, Clear, Indian Lake
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St. Louis - Page 016, Owens, Breitung, Morse, Frazer Bay, Cook, Tower, Vermillion Lake, Stuntz Bay, Murray, Daisy Bay
|
|
|
|
|
St. Louis - Page 022, Nichols, Stuntz, Missabe, Great Scott, Kinney, Lucknow, Spina, Mt. Iron, Costin, Powers, Wacoota
|
|
|
|
St. Louis - Page 026, Ault, Colvin, McDavitt, Long Lake, Markham, Wolf, Harris, Central Lake, Elliot, Linnwood Lake
|
|
St. Louis - Page 028, Ellsburg, Cedar Valley, Ault, Dinham Lake, Comstock, White, Brown, Shields, Harris, Floodwood Lake, Hornby
|
|
|
St. Louis - Page 031, Northland, Mormanna, Gnesen, Meadowlands, Leora Lake, Otter, Boulder, Island Lake, Stroud, Lienua Lake
|
|
St. Louis - Page 033, Grand Lakes, Gnesen, Duluth, Fredenberg, Halden, Normanna, Eagle Lake, Datka, Jacobs, Cloquet River, Cook's Lake
|
St. Louis - Page 034, Industrial, Grand Lake, Culver, Floodwood, Canosia, Brookston, Wild Rice Lake, Sunset Lake, Burnett, Arlberg
|
St. Louis - Page 035, Rice Lake, Duluth, Lakewood, Prairie Lake, Arthur, Palmer, French Lick, Harrell, Lake Antoinette, Arnold
|
St. Louis - Page 036, Duluth, Herman, Solway, Industrial, Endion, Lakeside, Lake Superior, Nagonad, Brevator, Munge
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stearns - Millwood, Krain, Holding, Ashley, Sauk Center, Melrose, Holdingford, Stiles, Birch Bark Lake, Kings, Mary, St. Anne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stevens - Scott, Hodges, Morris, Framnas, Baker, Frog Lake, Hattie, Clear, Hancock, Page Lake, Chokio
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Todd - Little Elk, Leslie, Reynolds, Corrahan Lake, Burleene, Tona, Hartford, Browerville, Leslie, Oak Hill, Mill Lake
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wabasha - Chester, Gillford, West Albany, Mt. Pleasant, Lake, Wabasha, Lakey, Theilman, Zumbro Hills, Belle Chester, Reeds
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Washington - May, Grant, Stillwater, Forest Lake, Scandia, Oneka, Wildwood, Shadyside, Duluth, Dellwood, Withrow
|
|
Watonwan - Long Lake, South Branch, Antrim, Rosendale, Fieldon, Odin, Ormsby, Irish Lake, School, Lewisville, Echols
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winona - Elba, Norton, Hillsdale, Stockton, Bear Creek, Whitewater, Mt. Vernon, Rollingstone, Beaver, Fairwater, Altura
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|